WELEDA Deodorants Citrus Fresh Deodorant Spray 100 ml

Weleda Spray Deodorant Citrus 100ml

WELEDA Deodorants Citrus Fresh Deodorant Spray 100 ml

Cheapest Total Price
DEAL (Up to 12% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£6.85
£77.80 / 1 l
Delivery from £3.95

Weleda Citrus Deodorant Spray 100ml

3-6 days
£10.00
Delivery from £3.00

Weleda Citrus Fresh Deodorant Spray - 100ml

2-5 Working Days
£10.00
Delivery from £3.95

Weleda Citrus Deo 100ml

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.36
Delivery from £11.88

Weleda Citrus Deodorant 100 ml

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£11.75
11750.0 GBP/1.0 kg
Delivery from £3.49

Weleda Citrus Deodorant Spray 100ml

2 days
£12.50
Delivery from £3.95

Weleda Citrus Deodorant (100ml)

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.99
Free Delivery

Weleda Citrus Fresh Deodorant Spray 100ml Natural Aluminium Free

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.86
Free Delivery

Weleda Citrus Deodorant 100ml

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.97
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
WELEDA Deodorants Citrus Fresh Deodorant Spray 100 ml

Cheapest offer

The Weleda Citrus Fresh Deodorant Spray provides a pleasant feeling of freshness. Its formulation is based on natural ingredients, including essential oils from lemon and litsea cubeba, which release an invigorating fragrance. The deodorant contains no aluminium salts and is packaged in a recyclable glass bottle with a practical pump sprayer. The composition is designed in such a way that it does not impair the skin's natural functions. As a NATRUE-certified product, it fulfils defined standards for natural cosmetics. Application is uncomplicated: The spray is simply applied to cleansed, dry underarm skin and can be used several times a day if required. Formulated without aluminium salts With natural essential oils from lemon and litsea cubeba NATRUE-certified natural cosmetics Packaged in a recyclable glass bottle with pump sprayer Vegan composition
£6.85
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Weleda Sage 12H Deodorant 100 ml
£8.08
Compare 31 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.95
WELEDA Deodorants Citrus Fresh Deodorant Spray 200 ml
£12.72
£72.25 / 1 l
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Weleda Wild Rose Deodorant, 100 ml
£12.37
Compare 12 prices
hollandandbarrett.com
Delivery from £3.49
WELEDA Deodorants Herbal Fresh Deodorant Spray - Sage 200 ml
£12.57
£71.40 / 1 l
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Weleda Citrus Fresh Deo Spray 100ml
£9.37
Go to shop
hollandandbarrett.com
Delivery from £3.49