Wella Bleaching Blondor Freelights Oxidationsmittel 1000 ml

Wella Blondor Free Lights Developer 1000ml / 6% - 20 Vol

Wella Bleaching Blondor Freelights Oxidationsmittel 1000 ml

Cheapest Price
DEAL (Up to 12% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£10.04
£11.41 / 1 l
Delivery from £3.95

Wella Blondor Free Lights Developer 1000ml / 6% - 20 Vol

Cheapest Total Price
3-4 days
£11.17
Free Delivery

Wella Professionals Blondor Freelights Emulsion 1000ml 6%

Ordered before 10pm, shipped today
£11.60
Delivery from £7.60

Wella Blondor Freelights Developer 6% 20 VOL

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.50
Free Delivery

Wella Blondor Freelights Developer 1000ml

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.39
Delivery from £4.20

Wella Blondor Freelights Oxidant Developer 6% 20 Volume 1000ml

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.73
Free Delivery
Wella Bleaching Blondor Freelights Oxidationsmittel 1000 ml

Cheapest offer

The Wella Blondor Freelights oxidising agent is an essential component for demanding freehand techniques that require maximum precision. This developer was specifically designed for use in the system with Blondor Freelights bleaching powder to realise creative lightening without the use of foils. At the centre of the formulation is the Actifuse Network technology with flexible acrylic polymers. These ensure that a creamy yet stable texture is created during mixing, which can be applied effortlessly and precisely to dry hair. A key feature of this consistency is the reduced tendency to run or swell, which means that the bleach stays exactly where you want it. This can facilitate neat placement for techniques such as balayage or ombré. Available in 6 %, 9 % and 12 % concentrations, the degree of lightening can be individually controlled, whereby the application time can be up to 50 minutes depending on the condition of the hair. The result of this precise application is harmonious, flowi
£10.04
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

Wella Blondor Free Lights Developer 1000ml / 12% - 40 Vol
£11.17
Go to shop
cosmetify.com
Free Delivery
Wella Blondor Free Lights Developer 1000ml / 9% - 30 Vol
£11.17
Go to shop
cosmetify.com
Free Delivery
Wella Blondor Multi Blonde Bleach Powder 800g | FREE 48H Delivery
£21.69
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wella Blondor Free Lights Developer 1000ml / 6% - 20 Vol
£11.17
Go to shop
cosmetify.com
Free Delivery
Wella Bleaching BlondorPlex 9 bleaching powder 800 g
£67.56
£112.60 / 1 kg
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery