Wella EIMI Dynamic Fix 500ml- FREE P&P

Wella Professionals Eimi Dynamic Fix hairspray for flexible hold 500 ml

Wella EIMI Dynamic Fix 500ml- FREE P&P

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.49
Free Delivery

Wella Professionals EIMI Dynamic Fix 500ml

Unknown
£17.60
Delivery from £2.95

Wella EIMI Dynamic Fix Crafting Spray 500ml Pack of 2

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.35
Free Delivery

Wella EIMI Dynamic Fix Crafting Spray 500ml

£41.77
Free Delivery

Wella EIMI Dynamic Fix Crafting Spray 500ml Pack of 4

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.35
Free Delivery

Wella EIMI Dynamic Fix Crafting Spray 500ml Pack of 6

£80.30
Free Delivery

Wella EIMI Dynamic Fix Crafting Spray 500ml Pack of 12

£152.20
Free Delivery

Wella EIMI Dynamic Fix Crafting Spray 500ml Pack of 24

£295.95
Free Delivery
Wella EIMI Dynamic Fix 500ml- FREE P&P

Cheapest offer

Ingredients: Ingredients / UPC: 8005610532110 / Hair Type: All Hair Types / MPN: H7446 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 23058697157 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Suitable For: Hair / Colour: Color / Product Size: 500ml / Active Ingredients: Active Ingredients / Brand: Wella / Type: Styling Products / Department: Unisex / EAN: 8005610532110 / GTIN: 8005610532110 / Volume: Volume / Formulation: Formulation / Hold Strength: Medium Hold
£14.49
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Wella Professionals EIMI Natural Volume 75ml
£4.45
Compare 5 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
Wella Professionals EIMI Shape Control 300ml
£12.05
Compare 3 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
Wella Professionals EIMI Mistify Light 75ml
£4.45
Compare 5 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
Wella Professionals EIMI Sculpt Force 125ml
£9.46
£86.00 / 1 l
Compare 2 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Wella Eimi Sculpt Force Gel 250ml
£13.55
Compare 4 prices
Perfumeclick.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95