Wella EIMI TexturePearl Style Styling Gel

Wella Professionals EIMI Pearl Styler 30ml

Wella EIMI TexturePearl Style Styling Gel

Cheapest Price
5-8 working days
£4.33
£144.33 / 1 l
Delivery from £3.95

Wella Professionals EIMI Pearl Styler 30ml

Ordered before 10pm, shipped today
£4.55
Delivery from £7.60

Wella Professionals EIMI Pearl Styler Gel 30ml

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£4.95
Delivery from £1.95

Wella Professionals EIMI Pearl Styler 30ml

Unknown
£5.80
Delivery from £2.95

Wella Professionals Eimi Pearl Styler Styling Gel 30ml

1-3 working days
£7.05
Delivery from £2.95

Wella EIMI Pearl Styler Gel 30ml

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.30
Free Delivery

Wella Eimi Pearl Styler Styling Gel

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.64
Free Delivery

Product Information

Packaging data

Number of products included 1 pc(s)

Features

Ingredients WATER/EAU, SORBITOL, AMINOMETHYL PROPANOL, CARBOMER, VA/CROTONATES COPOLYMER, BENZYL ALCOHOL, PANTHENOL, METHYLPARABEN, FRAGRANCE/PARFUM, PEG-40 HYDROGENATED CASTOR OIL, DISODIUM EDTA, MICA, TITANIUM DIOXIDE.
Suitable for Unisex
Product type Hair gel
Ultraviolet (UV) protection Yes
Dispenser type Tube
Hair care effect Fixation
Suitable for hair types All hair
Volume 30 ml

Product information

At a glance

• Durable grip: Maintain your style all day long.
• Reworkable: Effortlessly adjust your look anytime.
• Travel-friendly: Compact design for easy portability.

Similar products

Wella Professionals EIMI Rugged Texture matting texturizing paste 75 ml
£5.52
Compare 7 prices
Glamot.com
Delivery from £8.82
Wella Professionals EIMI Rugged Texture matting texturizing paste 150 ml
£6.75
Compare 4 prices
Glamot.com
Delivery from £8.82
Wella Professionals EIMI Shape Control 500ml
£12.00
Compare 5 prices
Perfumeclick.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Wella Professionals EIMI Sculpt Force flubber gel 250 ml
£6.68
Go to shop
Glamot.com
Delivery from £8.82
Wella Professionals EIMI Sculpt Force 125ml
£10.90
Compare 3 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
Wella EIMI TexturePearl Style Styling Gel

Cheapest offer

The Wella EIMI Texture Pearl Styler Styling Gel gives the hair a strong yet flexible hold with a fascinating pearlescent shine. With a hold level of 3 out of 4, it is ideal for creating structured and defined hairstyles or shaping a casual tousled look. The application is versatile: worked into dry hair, the gel provides texture and accents. For short hair, it can be applied to damp hair for more body and then blow-dried. The formula is designed to be non-sticky and leave hair feeling comfortable. The styling gel also contains a UV filter. The result is professional styling with a glamorous shimmer for both short and long hair. Strong, flexible hold (grade 3/4) Gives a pearlescent finish For structured and defined styles Versatile application in dry or damp hair Contains a UV filter
£4.33
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk