Wella Elements Calming Shampoo 250 ml

Cheapest Total Price
DEAL (Up to 12% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£9.06
£41.16 / 1 l
Delivery from £3.95

Wella Professionals Elements Calming Shampoo 250ml

Ordered before 10pm, shipped today
£9.80
Delivery from £7.60

Wella New Elements Shampoo Calm 250ml - sensitive scalp shampoo

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.60
Delivery from £4.20
Wella Elements Calming Shampoo 250 ml

Cheapest offer

The Wella Elements Calming Shampoo provides particularly gentle cleansing for sensitive or dry scalps. The carefully developed formula is based on ingredients of 92% natural origin. The use of sulphates and silicones has been deliberately avoided in this care product. Vegetable glycerine is included and can help to maintain the scalp's moisture content. The composition is complemented by white tea extract and provitamin B5. Mild surfactants take on the task of thoroughly cleansing the hair without unnecessarily stressing it. The product is vegan and contains no ingredients of animal origin. The packaging also focuses on environmental awareness, as the bottles are made from a high proportion of recycled plastic. Regular use can support a balanced skin feeling. Dermatological tests accompanied the development of this shampoo to ensure its suitability for daily use. Gentle formulation especially for dry or sensitive scalps Contains 92% ingredients of natural origin Free from sulphates, si
£9.06
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

Wella Professionals Elements Calming Shampoo 50ml
£3.10
Compare 2 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
Wella Professionals Elements Calming Shampoo 1000ml - Refill
£21.85
Compare 2 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
Wella Professionals Elements Calming Serum 100ml
£20.50
£232.90 / 1 l
Compare 4 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Wella Elements Calming Shampoo 250ml
£10.85
Compare 6 prices
Perfumeclick.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Wella Professionals Elements Calming Shampoo 1000ml
£27.25
Compare 4 prices
cosmetify.com
Free Delivery