Wella Elements Renewing Mask 500 ml

Cheapest Total Price
DEAL (Up to 12% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£20.27
£46.06 / 1 l
Delivery from £3.95

Wella Professionals Elements Renewing Mask 500ml

Ordered before 10pm, shipped today
£25.85
Delivery from £7.60

Wella Elements Renewing Mask 500ml - regenerating mask

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.80
Delivery from £4.20
Wella Elements Renewing Mask 500 ml

Cheapest offer

The Wella Elements Renewing Mask offers intensive care for the hair. Its formula is based on up to 95% ingredients of natural origin and was developed without silicones. Enriched with aloe vera, this mask gives the hair a smooth feeling and supports its shine. The formulation is designed to nourish the hair and smooth its structure. This can improve combability and counteract frizz. As part of the Wella Elements range, this product stands for conscious hair care. The dermatologically tested mask is suitable for various hair types and can also be used on chemically treated hair. Formulated with up to 95% ingredients of natural origin Contains nourishing aloe vera Can support the suppleness and shine of the hair Developed without silicones Dermatologically tested and suitable for different hair types
£20.27
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

Wella Professionals Elements Renewing Mask 30ml
£3.10
Compare 2 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
Wella Professionals Elements Renewing Shampoo 250ml
£9.80
Compare 5 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
Wella Professionals Elements Renewing Mask 150ml
£12.90
Compare 7 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
Wella Professionals Elements Renewing Conditioner 200ml
£12.50
Compare 2 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
Wella Professionals Elements Renewing Shampoo 1000ml
£24.95
Compare 4 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60