WELLA ILLUMINA PERMANENT HAIR COLOUR 60ML TUBES- FREE P&P

Wella Illumina Hair Colour 60ml

WELLA ILLUMINA PERMANENT HAIR COLOUR 60ML TUBES- FREE P&P

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.95
Free Delivery

Wella Illumina 60ml 10/69 Lightest Violet Cendre Blonde

3 days
£15.00
Delivery from £4.95

Wella Illumina Colour 10/69 Light Blonde Violet Cendre 60 ml Pack of 2

In stock
£17.99
Delivery from £4.00

Wella Illumina Colour 10/69 Light Blonde Violet Cendre 60 ml Pack of 2

In stock
£19.99
Free Delivery

Wella Illumina Colour 10/69 Light Blonde Violet Cendre 60 ml Pack of 2

In stock
£20.99
Free Delivery

Wella Illumina Colour 10/69 Light Blonde Violet Cendre 60 ml Pack of 2

In stock
£20.99
Free Delivery

Wella Illumina Colour 10/69 Light Blonde Violet Cendre 60 ml Pack of 2

In stock
£21.99
Free Delivery

Wella Illumina Colour 10/69 Light Blonde Violet Cendre 60 ml Pack of 2

In stock
£21.99
Free Delivery

Wella Illumina Colour 10/69 Light Blonde Violet Cendre 60 ml Pack of 2

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£22.33
18.61 GBP/100.0 ml
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
WELLA ILLUMINA PERMANENT HAIR COLOUR 60ML TUBES- FREE P&P

Cheapest offer

Type: hair colour / Volume: 60 ml / Formulation: Cream / Hair Colour Shade: red brown light blonde copper mahogany ash / Country of Origin: Germany / Colour: red brown light blonde copper mahogany ash / Product Line: Wella Illumina Color / Shade: 10/69 LIGHTEST VIOLET ASH BLONDE
£11.95
ebay.co.uk

Product Information

Features

Ingredients Aqua, Cetearyl Alcohol, Propylene Glycol, Ammonium Hydroxide, Dicetyl Phosphate, Trisodium Ethylenediamine Disuccinate, Ceteth-10 Phosphate, Steareth-200, Ammonium Sulfate, Sodium Hydroxide, Sodium Sulfite, Sodium Sulfate, Ascorbic Acid, Parfum, Xanthan Gum, Toluene-2,5-Diamine Sulfate, Disodium EDTA, Resorcinol, m-Aminophenol, N,N-Bis (2-Hydroxyethyl-p-Phenylenediamine Sulfate, Geraniol, Linalool, Hydroxyethyl-3,4-Methylenedioxyaniline HCCI, BHT, 2-Methyl-5-Hydroxyethylaminophenol, p-Aminophenol
Long-lasting Yes
Permanent Yes
Dispenser type Tube
Colour code 10/69
Suitable for Women
Colour group Blonde
Hair care effect Color-retaining, Protection, Shine
Suitable for hair types All hair
Volume 60 ml

Packaging content

Quantity per pack 1 pc(s)

Packaging data

Package type Box

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much

Similar products

Wella Illumina Colour Me Plus Cool 8/93
£10.15
Compare 4 prices
cosmetify.com
Free Delivery
Wella Illumina Colour 5/02
£10.98
Compare 4 prices
cosmetify.com
Free Delivery
Wella Professionals Illumina Color Opal-Essence 60ml Silver Mauve
£11.15
Compare 6 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
Wella Illumina PROFESSIONAL Hair Colour Permanent Hair Dye 6/76
£10.98
Compare 7 prices
cosmetify.com
Free Delivery
Wella Professionals Illumina Color 60ml 10/69
£9.30
£176.17 / 1 l
Compare 16 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95