Wella Luxe Oil Keratin Protect Shampoo 200 ml

Wella SP Luxe Oil Keratin Protect Shampoo 200ml 200ml

Used Offers from £17.99

Wella Luxe Oil Keratin Protect Shampoo 200 ml

Cheapest Price
DEAL (Up to 12% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£5.98
£33.95 / 1 l
Delivery from £3.95

Wella System Professional Luxe Oil Keratin Protect Shampoo 200ml

1-3 working days
£7.60
Delivery from £2.95

Wella SP System Professional Luxeoil Keratin Protect Shampoo Pack of 1 (1 x 200 ml)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£8.50
Delivery from £4.49

Wella SP System Professional Luxeoil Keratin Protect Shampoo Pack of 1 (1 x 200 ml)

In stock
£8.60
Free Delivery

Wella SP System Professional Luxeoil Keratin Protect Shampoo Pack of 1 (1 x 200 ml)

£8.70
Delivery from £4.49

Wella Luxe Oil Keratin Protect Shampoo 200ml

3-4 days
£8.73
Delivery from £2.95

Wella SP System Professional Luxeoil Keratin Protect Shampoo Pack of 1 (1 x 200 ml)

In stock
£8.89
Free Delivery

Wella SP System Professional Luxeoil Keratin Protect Shampoo Pack of 1 (1 x 200 ml)

£9.05
Delivery from £4.49

Wella SP LuxeOil Keratin Shampoo 250ml Hair Repair Smooth Care Salon Formula

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.09
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Wella Luxe Oil Keratin Protect Shampoo 200 ml

Cheapest offer

The Wella SP Luxe Oil Keratin Protect Shampoo offers luxurious yet gentle cleansing. Its lightweight formula cleanses thoroughly without weighing the hair down, laying the foundation for a smooth hair texture. Enriched with keratin and a composition of precious oils, including argan oil, the shampoo supports a shiny appearance and leaves hair feeling soft. It is suitable for daily use and is tailored to the needs of a wide range of hair types - from fine to dry to damaged hair. To use, the shampoo is massaged into wet hair and carefully rinsed out again after a short application time. The experience is rounded off with the characteristic fragrance of the Luxe Oil Collection. Gentle cleansing without weighing the hair down Leaves hair feeling smooth and intensely shiny. Formula with keratin and a composition of precious oils. Suitable for daily use on a wide range of hair types.
£5.98
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

Wella SP Luxe Oil Keratin Boost Essence 100ml
£14.70
Compare 3 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
Wella SP Luxe Oil Elixir 100ml
£9.24
£105.00 / 1 l
Compare 4 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Wella SP SP Luxe Oil Keratin Nourishing Cream Conditioner 1000 ml 4084500606098
£17.56
£19.95 / 1 l
Compare 5 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Wella Professionals SP Luxe Oil Chroma Elixir 100ml
£14.95
149.5 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wella SP Luxe Oil Keratin Restore Mask 150ml
£10.10
£76.53 / 1 l
Compare 4 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95