Wella Nutri Enrich Deep Nourishing Shampoo 1000 ml

Cheapest Total Price
DEAL (Up to 12% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£14.85
£16.87 / 1 l
Delivery from £3.95

Wella Professionals Invigo Nutri-Enrich Deep Nourishing Shampoo 1000ml

Ordered before 10pm, shipped today
£18.70
Delivery from £7.60

Wella Invigo Nutri Enrich Shampoo With Goji Berry Dry Or Stressed Hair 1000ml

3-5 days
£18.85
Delivery from £1.95

Wella Invigo Nutri-Enrich Shampoo for Dry Hair 1000ml

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.89
Free Delivery

Wella Invigo Nutri Enrich Shampoo 1L

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.90
Free Delivery

Wella Invigo Nutri-Enrich Shampoo for Dry Hair 1000ml - Free P&P

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.25
Free Delivery

Invigo Nutri Enrich Shampoo 1000ml by Wella Professionals

3 days
£20.58
Delivery from £4.95

Wella Invigo Nutri Enrich Deep Nourishing Shampoo 1000ml

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.20
Delivery from £4.20

Wella Professionals Invigo Nutri Enrich Shampoo Dry Hair 1000 ml

2-7 days delivery
£39.99
Delivery from £4.95
Wella Nutri Enrich Deep Nourishing Shampoo 1000 ml

Cheapest offer

The Wella Professionals Invigo Nutri-Enrich Deep Nourishing Shampoo is a hair cleanser that is tailored to the needs of dry and damaged hair. The formula with the Nutri-Enrich complex cleanses the hair. It contains a composition of goji berry extract, oleic acid and panthenol. After application, the hair can appear supple and feel soft. A special feature is the multi-layered fragrance: a top note of pomegranate and bergamot combines with a floral heart of peony and orchid. The base of light chypre, musk and cashmere wood adds a warm depth and rounds off the hair care experience. Hair cleansing for dry and damaged hair Formula with Nutri-Enrich complex and goji berry extract Can contribute to a supple and soft hair feel Complex fragrance with fruity, floral and woody notes
£14.85
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Wella Professionals Invigo Nutri Enrich Deep Nourishing Shampoo deeply moisturizing shampoo 300 ml
£6.53
£24.73 / 1 l
Compare 8 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Wella Invigo Nutri-Enrich Deep Nourishing Mask 150ml
£10.56
£80.00 / 1 l
Compare 11 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Wella Professionals Invigo Nutri-Enrich Wonder Balm 150ml
£10.39
£78.73 / 1 l
Compare 2 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Wella Professionals Invigo Nutri-Enrich Leave-In Frizz Control Cream 150ml
£10.35
£78.40 / 1 l
Compare 5 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Wella Professionals Invigo Nutri-Enrich Deep Nourishing Mask 500ml
£20.50
£46.60 / 1 l
Compare 7 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95