Wella Nutricurls Boost Bounce 300 ml

Cheapest Price
DEAL (Up to 12% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£11.73
£44.43 / 1 l
Delivery from £3.95

Wella Professionals EIMI Boost Bounce 300ml

Ordered before 10pm, shipped today
£12.05
Delivery from £7.60

Wella EIMI Nutricurls Boost Bounce 72H Curl Mousse 300ml

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.99
Free Delivery
Wella Nutricurls Boost Bounce 300 ml

Cheapest offer

For defined waves and curls full of vibrancy, Wella Professionals presents EIMI Nutricurls Boost Bounce mousse. The lightweight formula has been specially developed to support the natural structure of curly hair and give it shape. Enriched with the Nourish-In complex, which contains wheat bran extract and jojoba oil, the mousse gives the hair a supple feel and a beautiful shine. It helps to counteract frizz and protect the hair from moisture loss during blow-drying. The texture does not weigh the hair down, but ensures a pleasant hair feel with visible volume and bounce. The mousse offers a light to medium hold of level 2 to maintain the curl shape for up to 72 hours. Supports the definition of waves and curls Gives the hair volume and bounce Counteracts frizz Provides a light to medium hold (level 2) Protects against moisture loss when blow-drying
£11.73
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

Wella Professionals EIMI Nutricurls Boost Bounce objemová pena pre kučeravé vlasy 300ml
£15.20
Compare 2 prices
gorgeousshop.com (UK)
Delivery from £2.95
Wella Professionals Nutricurls Mask for Waves and Curls 150ml
£23.60
Go to shop
Lookfantastic.com (UK)
Delivery from £3.95
Wella Nutricurls Waves & Curls Cleansing Conditioner 250ml
£17.67
Go to shop
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £2.95
Wella Professionals Care EIMI Nutricurls Boost Bounce Curl Mousse 300ml
£19.65
Go to shop
Lookfantastic.com (UK)
Delivery from £3.95
Wella Professionals Eimi Nutricurls Boost Bounce 300 ml
£23.99
Go to shop
Luxplus.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95