Wella Professionals-Care ElementsCalming Serum

Wella Professional New Elements Serum Calm - Sensitive Skin serum 100ml

Used Offers from

Wella Professionals-Care ElementsCalming Serum

Cheapest Total Price
SUPER (Up to discount on this offer/valid until 04.06.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£21.21
£233.10 / 1 l
Delivery from £3.95

Wella Professionals Elements Calming Serum 100ml

Ordered before 10pm, shipped today
£22.75
Delivery from £7.60

Wella Elements Calming Serum 100 ml

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£26.40
264.0 GBP/1.0 l
Free Delivery

Wella New Elements Serum Calm 100ml - sensitive scalp serum

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.99
Delivery from £4.20

Similar products

Wella Professionals Pro Curl Conical professional ceramic conical hair curler Black, 25 mm / 1", EU
£43.43
Go to shop
Glamot.com
Delivery from £12.64
WELLA Professional hair treatment Elements Scalp Moisturizing Serum
£28.70
Go to shop
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £7.50
Wella Professional EIMI Grip Cream 75ml
£10.72
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wella Professionals Invigo Color Brilliance Fine Conditioner conditioner for fine colored hair 200 ml
£14.15
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.94
Wella SP - Color Save Conditioner 200 ml
£10.70
GBP 10.70 / Unit
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wella Professionals-Care ElementsCalming Serum

Cheapest offer

A balanced scalp is the basis for beautiful hair. Wella Elements Calming Serum has been specially developed to meet the needs of dry or sensitive scalps. Its light, non-greasy texture can be applied in a targeted manner and is pleasantly absorbed without weighing the hair down. The formulation is based on 98% ingredients of natural origin and is completely silicone-free. Enriched with white tea extract, the serum can support the well-being of the scalp and leave a pleasant feeling. It moisturises the skin and can counteract dryness. The serum is an ideal addition to the daily hair care routine and is suitable for regular use after shampooing or in between if required. Formulated for dry or sensitive scalps Consists of 98% ingredients of natural origin Contains valuable white tea extract Free from silicones Can support a balanced feeling on the scalp
£21.21
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk