Wella Professionals Blondorplex permanent Cream Toner 60ml Ultra Cool Booster

Cheapest Price
Ordered before 10pm, shipped today
£11.15
Delivery from £7.60

Wella Bleaching BlondorPlex Cream Toner 60 ml

Cheapest Total Price
DEAL (Up to 25% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£14.38
£319.67 / 1 l
Delivery from £3.95

Wella Blondor Plex Cream Toner Ultra Cool Booster /86 60ml

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.40
Delivery from £4.20
Wella Professionals Blondorplex permanent Cream Toner 60ml Ultra Cool Booster

Cheapest offer

The Wella Professionals Blondorplex Permanent Cream Toner Ultra Cool Booster neutralises unwanted yellow and copper tones. Suitable for all hair types, the product reduces hair breakage by 90%, leaves hair feeling softer and shiny. Enjoy stronger and healthier hair with beautiful hair colour. {productimage} Instructions for use Note: It is a professional product, please read the leaflet carefully before use. Step 1: You use the Blondor Cream Toner after a Blondor lightening treatment. Step 2: Mix the toner 1:2 with the {productlink|12685}. Step 3: Apply it to the hair. For the right soaking time, read the leaflet! Result After using the Wella Professionals Blondorplex Permanent Cream Toner Ultra Cool Booster , you will enjoy shiny, soft hair.
£11.15
Ordered before 10pm, shipped today
salontotal.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Wella Professionals Blondorplex permanent Cream Toner 60ml Sienna Beige
£11.15
Compare 4 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
Wella Professionals Blondorplex permanent Cream Toner 60ml Lightest Pearl
£11.15
Compare 4 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
Wella Bleaching BlondorPlex 400 g
£39.13
£130.45 / 1 kg
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wella Professionals BlondorPlex9 Powder 800 g
£34.99
4.37 GBP/100.0 g
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wella Professionals Blondorplex permanent Cream Toner 60ml Crystal Vanilla
£11.15
Go to shop
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60