Wella Fusion Intense Repair Mask 75 ml

Wella Professionals Care Fusion Intense Repair Mask

Wella Fusion Intense Repair Mask 75 ml

Cheapest Total Price
DEAL (Up to 12% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£7.79
£118.00 / 1 l
Delivery from £3.95

Wella Fusion Intense Repair Mask 75ml

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.60
Delivery from £4.20
Wella Fusion Intense Repair Mask 75 ml

Cheapest offer

The Fusion Intense Repair Mask from Wella Professionals is an intensively nourishing hair treatment that specifically addresses the needs of damaged and dry hair. Its creamy and rich texture is based on Silksteel Fusion Technology, a combination of silk amino acids and micronised lipids. This formula, additionally refined with camellia oil, gently envelops the hair fibre. The mask supports the smoothing of the hair surface and can make the hair more resistant to mechanical stress such as combing. After application, the hair feels noticeably smoother, is easier to detangle and has a natural shine. The weekly application is uncomplicated: After shampooing, the mask is applied to towel-dried hair, where it remains for five minutes before being thoroughly rinsed out. Rich hair mask for dry and damaged hair Formula with Silksteel Fusion Technology and silk amino acids Leaves hair feeling smooth and with a natural shine Supports combability and smoothing of the hair Application with 5 minute
£7.79
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Wella Professionals Invigo Volume Boost Uplifting Care Spray 150ml
£11.22
£85.00 / 1 l
Compare 3 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Wella Professionals Fusion Intense Repair Shampoo 250ml 250ml
£11.49
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wella Bleaching Blondor Blonde Seal & Care 500 ml
£17.37
£39.48 / 1 l
Compare 3 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Wella Professionals Invigo Color Brilliance Mask Coarse 500ml
£19.54
£44.40 / 1 l
Compare 10 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Wella Professionals ColorMotion+ Shampoo 1000ml
£19.22
£21.84 / 1 l
Compare 5 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95