Wella Ultimate Color Shampoo 250 ml

Wella Professionals Care Ultimate Color Sulphate-Free Shampoo For all Coloured Hair 250ml

Wella Ultimate Color Shampoo 250 ml

Cheapest Price
DEAL (Up to 12% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£9.93
£45.12 / 1 l
Delivery from £3.95

Wella Professionals Ultimate Color Shampoo 250ml

Ordered before 10pm, shipped today
£16.05
Delivery from £7.60

Wella Ultimate Color Shampoo 250ml

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.91
Free Delivery

Ultimate Color Shampoo 250ml by Wella Professionals

3 days
£17.04
Delivery from £4.95

Debenhams Ultimate Color Sulphate-Free Shampoo For All Coloured Hair 250Ml multi

Unknown
£18.64

wella ultimate color Shampoo Glycine & B5 Sulphate-Free Shampoo 250ml EXP 11-28

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.90
Free Delivery

Wella Professionals Ultimate Color Shampoo 250ml

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.60
Delivery from £4.20

Wella Professionals Ultimate Color Shampoo 250Ml

2 to 3 day delivery
£23.30
Free Delivery

Wella Professionals Ultimate Color Shampoo 250ml

Unknown
£23.30
Delivery from £2.95
• 1
• 2
Wella Ultimate Color Shampoo 250 ml

Cheapest offer

Gentle cleansing forms the basis for the care of coloured and highlighted hair. Wella Professionals Ultimate Color Shampoo has been specially developed to meet the needs of chemically treated hair without compromising colour brilliance. The formulation completely dispenses with sulphates and instead relies on a mild washing power that removes residues and at the same time protects the hair structure. A key ingredient is the integrated Metal Purifier, which can help neutralise metals in the hair that often enter the fibre through water pipes. The formula is complemented by glycine and pro-vitamin B5, two components known for their moisturising properties. This combination prevents the hair from drying out while at the same time giving it suppleness and shine. The product is easily applied to damp hair, lathered up and then rinsed out thoroughly. It is suitable for the daily routine and optimally prepares the hair fibre for subsequent care steps. Sulphate-free formulation for gentle clea
£9.93
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

Wella Professionals Invigo Volume Boost Uplifting Care Spray 150ml
£11.22
£85.00 / 1 l
Compare 3 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Wella Professionals Fusion Intense Repair Shampoo 250ml 250ml
£11.49
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wella Bleaching Blondor Blonde Seal & Care 500 ml
£17.37
£39.48 / 1 l
Compare 3 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Wella Professionals Invigo Color Brilliance Mask Coarse 500ml
£19.54
£44.40 / 1 l
Compare 10 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Wella Professionals ColorMotion+ Shampoo 1000ml
£19.22
£21.84 / 1 l
Compare 5 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95