Wella Colour Touch Cream Lotion 4% 13 Vol 1000ml

Wella Professionals Color Touch Emulsion oxidant 1 l, 13 Vol. 4%

4.6 (176)

Wella Colour Touch Cream Lotion 4% 13 Vol 1000ml

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.98
Free Delivery

Wella Colour Touch Peroxide / Developers 1.9% , 4% in 500ml / 1000ml

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.99
Free Delivery

Wella Professionals Color touch Emulsion 4% 1000ml

£16.66
Free Delivery
Wella Colour Touch Cream Lotion 4% 13 Vol 1000ml

Cheapest offer

Active Ingredients: Active Ingredients / Department: Unisex / Type: Relaxers & Straightening Prod / Volume: Volume / Formulation: Formulation / Ingredients: Ingredients / Product Size: 1000ml
£12.98
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Wella Professionals Color Touch - Rich Naturals 60ml 9/97
£9.80
Compare 4 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
Wella Professionals Color Fresh - Acid 75ml 6/0
£12.05
Compare 2 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
Wella Professionals Color Fresh Mask 150ml Peach Blush
£11.15
Compare 3 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
Wella Professionals ColorMotion+ Pre-Color Treatment 185ml
£19.60
Compare 3 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
Invigo Color Brilliance Fine Conditioner 1000ml by Wella Professionals
£21.96
£24.96 / 1 l
Compare 11 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95

User reviews

Our reviews come from Trustami, a service that automatically collects, links, and verifies reviews from various sources such as Google, eBay, Amazon, and Trusted Shops. This gives users a transparent overview of a manufacturer's customer satisfaction.

4.6 out of 5 stars

176 Ratings
5 stars
142
4 stars
18
3 stars
4
2 stars
4
1 star
8
Amazon.de Kunde

Everything's great

via trustami

Amazon.de Kunde

I'm satisfied.

via trustami

Amazon.de Kunde

Reliable product 👍, fast delivery

via trustami

Amazon.fr Kunde

Good product, meets my expectations.

via trustami