Wella Professionals EIMI Extra Volume 500ml

Cheapest Price
Shipped Tomorrow
£15.00
Delivery from £7.60

Wella EIMI VolumeExtra Volume Styling Mousse

Cheapest Total Price
5-8 working days
£18.18
£36.36 / 1 l
Delivery from £3.95

Wella EIMI Extra volume Styling mousse 500ml

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.20
Delivery from £4.20

Volumising Foam Eimi Wella (500 ml)

6-10 days
£27.25
Delivery from £10.00

Similar products

Wella Professionals EIMI Rugged Texture matting texturizing paste 75 ml
£5.52
Compare 9 prices
Glamot.com
Delivery from £8.82
Wella Professionals EIMI Rugged Texture matting texturizing paste 150 ml
£6.75
Compare 5 prices
Glamot.com
Delivery from £8.82
Wella Eimi Shape Control Styling Mousse 500ml
£12.00
Compare 5 prices
Perfumeclick.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Wella Professionals EIMI Extra Volume Mousse volume and fixating foam 500 ml
£10.39
Go to shop
Glamot.com
Delivery from £31.43
Wella Professionals EIMI Sculpt Force flubber gel 250 ml
£6.68
Go to shop
Glamot.com
Delivery from £8.82
Wella Professionals EIMI Extra Volume 500ml

Cheapest offer

The Wella Professionals EIMI Extra Volume is a fine Volume Mousse of no less than 500 ml in a value pack. This mousse can combat dehydration during blow-drying thanks to its special spray formula. By using the foam while blow-drying, you instantly blow impressive volume into your hair and strong hold. The mousse has a hold level 3 of 4. {productimage} Using the Wella Eimi Extra Volume Mousse Step 1 : Before using the mousse, use a Wella Shampoo or Wella Conditioner. Step 2: Shake the Extra Volume Mousse well before use. Step 3: Spread the Extra Volume Mousse over your hands and apply the product evenly to damp hair from roots to ends. Step 4: Then blow-dry your hair. Result After using the mousse you will experience extreme volume and strong hold. About Wella Professionals Wella Professionals is a progressive brand with a great passion for hair care. Wella Professionals Professionals was founded by Franz Ströher in Germany. He filed a patent in 1924 for the brand name Wella
£15.00
Shipped Tomorrow
salontotal.co.uk