Wella Professionals EIMI Flowing Form 100ml

Used Offers from

Wella Professionals EIMI Flowing Form 100ml

Cheapest Price
Ordered before 10pm, shipped today
£10.00
Delivery from £7.60

Wella EIMI SmoothFlowing Form Smoothing Balm

5-8 working days
£11.47
£114.70 / 1 l
Delivery from £3.95

Wella EIMI Flowing Form 100ml Anti Frizz Smoothing Balm Hair Lotion Hold Level 2

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Wella Professionals EIMI Rugged Texture matting texturizing paste 75 ml
£5.52
Compare 8 prices
Glamot.com
Delivery from £8.82
Wella Professionals EIMI Rugged Texture matting texturizing paste 150 ml
£6.75
Compare 4 prices
Glamot.com
Delivery from £8.82
Wella Professionals EIMI Shape Control 500ml
£12.00
Compare 5 prices
Perfumeclick.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Wella Professionals EIMI Sculpt Force flubber gel 250 ml
£6.68
Go to shop
Glamot.com
Delivery from £8.82
Wella Professionals EIMI Sculpt Force 125ml
£10.90
Compare 5 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
Wella Professionals EIMI Flowing Form 100ml

Cheapest offer

Want to style your hair perfectly while maintaining natural movement? Then Wella Professionals EIMI Flowing Form is the ideal choice. This versatile styling balm offers long-lasting hold and keeps your hair supple and vibrant without feeling stiff or sticky. The lightweight formula provides beautiful shine and makes your hair frizz-free. Effortlessly create structured and wavy looks with a natural look. {productimage} Directions for use Step 1: Take a small amount of Wella Professionals EIMI Flowing Form into your palms. Step 2: Spread evenly over towel-dried hair from roots to ends. Step 3: Style your hair as desired, using your favorite styling tools. Enjoy long-lasting hold and beautifully vibrant results. Also use the other products in the Wella Professionals EIMI range for beautiful locks all day long. Result With Wella Professionals EIMI Flowing Form you can effortlessly create your desired look with long-lasting hold. Your hair retains its natural movement and does not feel s
£10.00
Ordered before 10pm, shipped today
salontotal.co.uk