Wella Professionals EIMI Super Set Spray 500ml

Used Offers from

Wella Professionals EIMI Super Set Spray 500ml

Cheapest Price
3-5 days
£15.25
Delivery from £1.95

Wella EIMI Super Set 500ml Hairspray

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.99
Free Delivery

Wella Professionals Eimi Super Set Hairspray 500ml

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.99
Free Delivery

Wella Professionals Eimi Super Set Hairspray 500ml

3-5 days
£18.19
Free Delivery

Wella EIMI SUPER SET Extra Strong Hairspra 500ml

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Wella Professionals EIMI Rugged Texture matting texturizing paste 75 ml
£5.52
Compare 7 prices
Glamot.com
Delivery from £8.82
Wella Professionals EIMI Rugged Texture matting texturizing paste 150 ml
£6.75
Compare 5 prices
Glamot.com
Delivery from £8.82
Wella Professionals EIMI Shape Control 500ml
£12.00
Compare 5 prices
Perfumeclick.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Wella Professionals EIMI Sculpt Force flubber gel 250 ml
£6.68
Go to shop
Glamot.com
Delivery from £8.82
Wella Professionals EIMI Sculpt Force 125ml
£10.90
Compare 3 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
Wella Professionals EIMI Super Set Spray 500ml

Cheapest offer

The Wella Professionals EIMI Super Set Spray offers an extra strong hold to keep your hairstyle intact all day. It expertly protects hair from humidity, UV rays, and heat damage while maintaining a natural, lightweight feel. Ideal for long-lasting, flawless finishes, this spray ensures your style stays perfect, whatever the occasion.
£15.25
3-5 days
cosmetify.com