Wella Elements Calming Shampoo 250ml

Wella Professionals Elements Calming Shampoo calming shampoo 250 ml

Wella Elements Calming Shampoo 250ml

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£12.60
Delivery from £2.95

#D Elements 2.0 Calming Shampoo 250ml

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.80
Free Delivery

Elements Pro Calm Champú Calmante 250 ml

In stock
£15.50
62.0 GBP/1.0 l
Free Delivery

Elements Pro Calm Champú Calmante 250 ml

In stock
£16.22
Free Delivery
Wella Elements Calming Shampoo 250ml

Cheapest offer

Soothe a dry scalp with Wella Elements Calming Shampoo; this mild shampoo gently cleanses the hair and scalp to help restore scalp comfort. With an 80% recycled bottle and 92% natural origin ingredients, you can be sure you are kind to your scalp as well as the environment! Formulated without sulfates, silicones. Free of animal-derived ingredients. Dermatologically tested. Ingredients White Tea extract, Vegetable Glycerine, Pro-Vitamin B3
£12.60
Unknown
gorgeousshop.com (UK)

Similar products

Wella Professionals Elements Renewing Shampoo 250ml
£9.80
Compare 5 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
Wella Professionals Elements Calming Shampoo 50ml
£3.10
Compare 2 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
Wella Professionals Elements Renewing Conditioner 200ml
£12.50
Compare 2 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
Wella Elements Calming Shampoo 250 ml
£9.06
£41.16 / 1 l
Compare 3 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Wella Professionals Elements Renewing Shampoo 1000ml
£24.95
Compare 5 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60