Wella Professionals Elements Renewing Mask 500ml

Cheapest Price
Ordered before 10pm, shipped today
£25.85
Delivery from £7.60

Wella Elements Renewing Mask 500 ml

Cheapest Total Price
DEAL (Up to 12% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£26.10
£59.32 / 1 l
Delivery from £3.95

Wella Elements Renewing Mask 500ml - regenerating mask

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.80
Delivery from £4.20
Wella Professionals Elements Renewing Mask 500ml

Cheapest offer

The Wella Professionals Elements Renewing Mask 500ml is a deeply nourishing and restorative hair mask, specially developed to intensely hydrate and strengthen hair without weighing it down. The sulphate and silicone-free formula is enriched with aloe vera and plant extracts, nourishing and protecting hair from damage from within. This mask penetrates deep into hair fibres, helps reduce breakage and provides long-lasting softness and shine. Thanks to its generous 500ml packaging, this mask is ideal for long-term use {productimage} Instructions for use Step 1: Wash your hair with the {productlink|20538}. Step 2: Apply a generous amount of the Wella Professionals Elements Renewing Mask to damp hair, focusing on the lengths and ends. Step 3: Leave the mask on for 3-5 minutes for deep conditioning. Step 4: Rinse well. Tip: Use once or twice a week for optimal recovery and nourishment. Also combine the hair mask with the other products in the Elements range. Result After using the Wella P
£25.85
Ordered before 10pm, shipped today
salontotal.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Wella Professionals Elements Renewing Shampoo 250ml
£9.80
Compare 5 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
Wella Professionals Elements Calming Shampoo 50ml
£3.10
Compare 2 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
Wella Professionals Elements Renewing Conditioner 200ml
£12.50
Compare 2 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
Wella Elements Calming Shampoo 250 ml
£9.23
£41.96 / 1 l
Compare 3 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Wella Professionals Elements Renewing Shampoo 1000ml
£24.95
Compare 2 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60