Wella Professionals Elements Renewing Shampoo 1000ml

Cheapest Price
Ordered before 10pm, shipped today
£24.95
Delivery from £7.60

Wella New Elements Shampoo Renew 1000ml - regenerating shampoo

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.39
Delivery from £4.20

Wella New Elements Shampoo Renew 1000ml - shampoo rigenerante

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£32.51
Free Delivery

Wella New Elements Shampoo Renew 1000ml - shampoo rigenerante

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£33.49
33.49 GBP/1.0 l
Free Delivery

Wella New Elements Shampoo Renew 1000ml - shampoo rigenerante

In stock
£36.33
Delivery from £20.00
Wella Professionals Elements Renewing Shampoo 1000ml

Cheapest offer

The Wella Professionals Elements Renewing Shampoo 1000ml is a gentle, nourishing shampoo that gently cleanses hair and restores its natural moisture balance. This sulphate- and silicone-free formula is enriched with aloe vera and plant extracts, strengthening and protecting hair from daily damage. The generous 1000ml packaging is ideal for long-term use, both at home and in the salon, and helps reduce plastic waste. Packaging consists of up to 80% recycled plastic**30% to 80% recycled plastic depending on bottle content, compared to previous bottles {productimage} Instructions for use Step 1: Wet your hair. Step 2: Apply the desired amount of Wella Professionals Elements Renewing Shampoo to your hand. Step 3: Spread the shampoo evenly over the scalp and hair. Step 4: Massage it in well. Step 5: Rinse well with water. Step 6: Finish with the {productlink|20541}. Tip: For best results, we recommend combining all products from the Elements range. Result After using the Wella Profession
£24.95
Ordered before 10pm, shipped today
salontotal.co.uk

Similar products

Wella Professionals Elements Renewing Shampoo 250ml
£9.80
Compare 5 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
Wella Professionals Elements Calming Shampoo 50ml
£3.10
Compare 2 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
Wella Professionals Elements Renewing Conditioner 200ml
£12.50
Compare 2 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
Wella Elements Calming Shampoo 250 ml
£9.06
£41.16 / 1 l
Compare 3 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Wella Professionals Elements Renewing Shampoo 1000ml - Refill
£21.40
Go to shop
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60