Wella Professionals Fusion Intense Repair Shampoo 50ml

Used Offers from

Wella Professionals Fusion Intense Repair Shampoo 50ml

Cheapest Price
Ordered before 10pm, shipped today
£3.60
Delivery from £7.60

Wella Fusion Shampoo 50ml

Cheapest Total Price
3-4 days
£4.40
Delivery from £3.50

Wella Professionals-Care FusionIntense Repair Shampoo

5-8 working days
£5.63
£112.60 / 1 l
Delivery from £3.95

Wella Professionals Fusion Intense Repair Shampoo 50 ml

2-7 days delivery
£11.99
Delivery from £4.95

Similar products

Wella Professionals Fusion Hair Conditioner Clear
£15.00
Compare 4 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
Wella Professionals Fusion Intensive Repair Mask intensive repair mask 30ml
£2.00
Compare 2 prices
onbuy.com
Delivery from £3.49
Wella Professionals Fusion Intense Repair Conditioner 1000ml
£20.10
Compare 16 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Restorative Hair Mask Wella Fusion (500 ml)
£25.95
Compare 6 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Wella Professionals Fusion Shampoo 100ml
£5.50
Compare 8 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £4.99
Wella Professionals Fusion Intense Repair Shampoo 50ml

Cheapest offer

Are you travelling or curious about the Wella Professionals Fusion Intense Repair Shampoo 50ml? Then this variant is what you need. This pack fits is every bag and is the right size to get acquainted with the product. The shampoo will repair, strengthen, protect and smooth your hair, making it more manageable. You will enjoy a silky and shiny finish. This intensively restorative shampoo contains Silksteel Fusion Technology and Metal Purifier, which ensures that hair fibres recover and hair is protected from harmful metals in water. Dirt, excess oils and product residues are easily removed, so you enjoy clean hair and a fresh scalp. The packaging consists of up to 80% recycled plastic* *30% to 80% recycled plastic depending on bottle content, compared to previous bottles {productimage} Instructions for use Step 1: Wet your hair, then squeeze out excess water. Step 2: Apply the desired amount of Wella Professionals Fusion Intense Repair Shampoo to your hand. Step 3: Spread the shampoo e
£3.60
Ordered before 10pm, shipped today
salontotal.co.uk