Wella Professionals Hair-coloursKoleston Perfect Me+ Rich Naturals No. 5/2

Wella Professionals Koleston Perfect ME+ - Rich Naturals 60ml 5/2

Wella Professionals Hair-coloursKoleston Perfect Me+ Rich Naturals No. 5/2

Cheapest Price
SUPER (Up to discount on this offer/valid until 04.06.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£9.58
£175.50 / 1 l
Delivery from £3.95

Wella Professionals Koleston Perfect ME+ - Rich Naturals 60ml 5/2

Ordered before 10pm, shipped today
£10.00
Delivery from £7.60

Wella Koleston Perfect Me+ 60ml

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.99
Free Delivery

Koleston Perfect Me+ Rich Naturals Permanent Hair Colour Cream, No. 5/2 Light Brown Matt, 0.66 kg

2-3 days
£17.42
Free Delivery

Koleston Perfect ME+ Rich Naturals 5/2 60ml

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.30
Free Delivery

22 Variants from £6.60

Wella Professionals Hair-coloursKoleston Perfect Me+ Rich Naturals No. 5/2

Cheapest offer

The permanent cream hair colour Koleston Perfect Me+ Rich Naturals from Wella Professionals ensures a natural-looking colour result with vibrant highlights. The formulation is designed to protect the hair during the colouring process. Thanks to Pure Balance Technology, the formation of free radicals is reduced, which can contribute to more even colour absorption from roots to ends. The ME+ technology it contains can also reduce the risk of developing a new allergy to hair colour. The cream texture enables precise application and reliable grey coverage. The result is an intense, long-lasting hair colour with a multi-faceted shine that emphasises the natural beauty of the hair. Permanent cream hair colour for natural results Enables reliable grey coverage Formula with Pure Balance and ME+ technology Provides even colour and intense shine
£9.58
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk