Wella Professionals Hair-coloursKoleston Perfect Me+ Special Mix No. 0/11

Wella Professionals Koleston Perfect ME+ - Special Mix 60ml 0/11

Wella Professionals Hair-coloursKoleston Perfect Me+ Special Mix No. 0/11

Cheapest Total Price
SUNREADY (Up to 3 discount on this offer/valid until 08.06.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£9.67
£206.67 / 1 l
Delivery from £3.95

Wella Professionals Koleston Perfect ME+ - Special Mix 60ml 0/11

Ordered before 10pm, shipped today
£10.00
Delivery from £7.60

Wella Koleston Perfect Me+ Special Mix 60ml 0/11 Ash Intensive

3 days
£12.18
Delivery from £4.95

Wella Koleston Perfect Special Mix No. 0/11 Intense Ash, 60 ml

2-3 days
£12.99
Delivery from £3.99

Wella Koleston Perfect Me+ Special Mix 0/11 Ash Intensive 60ml

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.62
Free Delivery

Similar products

Wella Professionals Koleston Perfect ME+ - Deep Browns 60ml 8/73
£8.97
£191.67 / 1 l
Compare 6 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Wella Koleston Perfect Me+ Vibrant Reds hair colour Red 60 ml
£10.00
Compare 7 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
Wella Professionals Koleston Perfect ME+ - Rich Naturals 60ml 9/8
£8.42
£180.00 / 1 l
Compare 6 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Wella Professionals Hair-coloursKoleston Perfect Me+ Special Mix No. 0/11

Cheapest offer

For creative colour creations and individual adjustments, the Koleston Perfect Special Mix range offers pure shades that do not require any depth of tone at all. These shades are primarily used to intensify or enhance other colours in the Koleston Perfect family, creating a customised colour result. Depending on the desired effect, the colours can be applied pure or mixed in small quantities to increase the luminosity. The formula contains Pure Balance Technology, which is designed to bind free radicals and thus support an even colour appearance. The ME+ molecule is also used, which rounds off the composition of the permanent cream hair colour. It is generally used in a mixing ratio of 1:1 with the Welloxon Perfect developer, although special shades such as 0/43 may require a ratio of 1:2. The product can also be used in combination with Pure Naturals shades to cover grey hair. The vegan formula is supplied in dark blue packaging containing 60 g. Pure colours without depth of tone for
£9.67
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk