Wella Professionals Invigo Volume Boost Bodifying Shampoo 250ml

Cheapest Price
Shipped Tomorrow
£9.10
Delivery from £7.60

Wella Daily-Care Volume-BoostBodifying Shampoo

Cheapest Total Price
5-8 working days
£10.66
£35.53 / 1 l
Delivery from £3.95

Wella Invigo Volume Boost Shampoo 300ml

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.60
Delivery from £4.20

Wella Invigo Volume Boost Bodifying Shampoo Fine Hair 300ml

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.16
GBP 17.16 / 100ml
Free Delivery

Wella Professional - Invigo Volume Boost Shampoo 300ml

3-5 days
£17.99
Free Delivery

Wella Professionals Invigo Volume Boost Bodifying Shampoo 250ml

Cheapest offer

The Wella Professionals Invigo Volume Boost Bodifying Shampoo 250ml is a must-have for fine and limp hair in need of extra volume. This lightweight shampoo thoroughly cleanses hair without weighing it down, instantly adding airy texture and body. Enriched with Volume Boost Blend™ technology, this shampoo provides visibly fuller and more resilient results. Packaging consists of up to 80% recycled plastic* *30% to 80% recycled plastic depending on bottle content, compared to previous bottles {productimage} Instructions for use Step 1: Wet hair. Step 2: Take a small amount of Wella Professionals Invigo Volume Boost Bodifying Shampoo on your hand and gently massage it onto the scalp and through the lengths of the hair. Step 3: Rinse well and repeat washing if necessary. Step 4: For best results, also use the {productlink|8984}. Result After using Wella Professionals Invigo Volume Boost Bodifying Shampoo, your hair feels fresh, airy and full. Hair visibly gains body and structure w
£9.10
Shipped Tomorrow
salontotal.co.uk