Wella Professionals Koleston Perfect ME+ - Rich Naturals 60ml 8/1

Cheapest Price
Ordered before 10pm, shipped today
£10.00
Delivery from £7.60

Wella Professionals Hair-coloursKoleston Perfect Me+ Rich Naturals No. 8/1

5-8 working days
£10.53
£175.50 / 1 l
Delivery from £3.95

Wella Koleston Perfect ME+ 60ml - Full Range Pernament Creame Colour

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.95
Free Delivery

Wella Koleston Perfect Me+ Rich Naturals 8/1 Light Blonde Ash 60ml

in stock
£10.95
Delivery from £4.49

Wella Koleston Perfect Me+ 60ml 8/1 Light Ash Blonde

3 days
£12.18
Delivery from £4.95

WELLA Koleston Perfect Me+ Rich Naturals Permanent Hair Colour Cream, No. 8/1 Light Blonde Ash, 60 Milliliters 8005610627175

3-5 days
£17.99
Free Delivery

Koleston Perfect ME+ Rich Naturals 8/1 60ml

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.30
GBP 19.30 / 10ml
Free Delivery

Wella Koleston Perfect Me+ KP Rich Natural 8/1 Light Blonde Ash Pack of 3

In stock
£32.99
11.0 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Product Information

Features

Permanent Yes
Dispenser type Tube
Colour code 8/1
Suitable for Unisex
Colour group Blonde
Hair care effect Shine
Suitable for hair types All hair
Volume 60 ml

Packaging content

Quantity per pack 1 pc(s)

Packaging data

Package type Box

Product information

At a glance

• Durable colour: Vibrant shades that last long.
• Hair-friendly: Minimizes damage while enhancing texture.
• Effortless application: Creamy formula for smooth spreading.

22 Variants from £6.60

Wella Professionals Koleston Perfect ME+ - Rich Naturals 60ml 8/1

Cheapest offer

£10.00
Ordered before 10pm, shipped today
salontotal.co.uk