Wella Professionals Oil Reflections Luminous Reveal Shampoo 500ml

Cheapest Price
Ordered before 10pm, shipped today
£14.70
Delivery from £7.60

Wella Oil Reflections shine shampoo 500ML

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£19.48
Delivery from £13.99

Wella Oil Reflections shine shampoo 500ML

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£22.99
45.98 GBP/1.0 l
Free Delivery
Wella Professionals Oil Reflections Luminous Reveal Shampoo 500ml

Cheapest offer

The Wella Professionals Oil Reflections Luminous Reveal Shampoo 500ml is a luxurious shampoo specially developed to gently cleanse your hair while giving it a brilliant shine. The formula is enriched with nourishing oils, which not only provide deep cleansing, but also protect your hair from external damage. Perfect for daily use, this shampoo is suitable for all hair types who crave softness, shine and a healthy look. Packaging consists of up to 80% recycled plastic* *30% to 80% recycled plastic depending on bottle content, compared to previous bottles {productimage} Instructions for use Step 1: Wet your hair thoroughly. Step 2: Take a small amount of the Wella Professionals Oil Reflections Luminous Reveal Shampoo and gently massage it into your scalp and hair. Step 3: Rinse the shampoo well and repeat washing if necessary. Step 4: Finish with the {productlink|7548} or {productlink|7549}. Result After using the Wella Professionals Oil Reflections Luminous Reveal Shampoo, your hair
£14.70
Ordered before 10pm, shipped today
salontotal.co.uk

Similar products

Wella Professionals Oil Reflections - Luminous Smoothening Oil 30ml
£5.99
Compare 3 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
Wella Professionals Oil Reflections Luminous Reveal Shampoo 1000ml
£19.80
£22.50 / 1 l
Compare 14 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Wella Oil Reflections Shampoo 250 ml
£9.05
£41.12 / 1 l
Compare 4 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Wella Ultimate Smooth Oil Serum 30ml - anti-frizz serum
£13.23
Compare 6 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
Wella Professionals Oil Reflections - Luminous Smoothening Oil 100ml
£12.50
Compare 4 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60