Wella brand dye, ideal for unisex adult

Wella Professionals Peroxides Color Touch Intensive-Emulsion 4%

4.6 (176)

Wella brand dye, ideal for unisex adult

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£9.95
Delivery from £4.19

Wella Colour Touch Intensive Emulsion 4% 13 Volume 1000ml

Cheapest Total Price
3-4 days
£11.21
Free Delivery
Wella brand dye, ideal for unisex adult

Cheapest offer

Wella Wp Touch Atb Emulsion Dvlp 4 1l Emea Wella Hair Care Products for Unisex Adult Wella products are designed for you and your well-being
£9.95
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Wella Peroxides Welloxon Perfect 12% 60 ml
£2.93
£65.17 / 1 l
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Wella Peroxides Welloxon Perfect 9% 60 ml
£2.93
£65.17 / 1 l
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Wella Peroxides Welloxon Perfect 9% 1000 ml
£10.03
£11.40 / 1 l
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Wella Welloxon & CT Developers / Peroxides 1000ml 1.9%/ 4%/ 6%/ 9%/ 12% FREE P&P
£11.97
GBP 11.97 / 100ml
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wella Peroxides Color Touch Intense Emulsion 4% 60 ml
£2.64
£50.00 / 1 l
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95

User reviews

Our reviews come from Trustami, a service that automatically collects, links, and verifies reviews from various sources such as Google, eBay, Amazon, and Trusted Shops. This gives users a transparent overview of a manufacturer's customer satisfaction.

4.6 out of 5 stars

176 Ratings
5 stars
142
4 stars
18
3 stars
4
2 stars
4
1 star
8
Amazon.de Kunde

Everything's great

via trustami

Amazon.de Kunde

I'm satisfied.

via trustami

Amazon.de Kunde

Reliable product 👍, fast delivery

via trustami

Amazon.fr Kunde

Good product, meets my expectations.

via trustami