Wella Professionals PeroxidesWelloxon Perfect 12%

Cheapest Price
SUNREADY (Up to 3 discount on this offer/valid until 08.06.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£10.26
£13.16 / 1 l
Delivery from £3.95

Wella Professionals Welloxon Perfect 12% 1000ml

Ordered before 10pm, shipped today
£12.70
Delivery from £7.60

Wella Welloxon Perfect 12% 40 Vol Creme Developer 1000ml

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.19
Free Delivery

Wella Welloxon Perfect 12% 40 VOL. Creme Developer 1000ml

£15.70
Free Delivery

Wella Welloxon Perfect 12% 40 VOL. Creme Developer 1000ml

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.92
Free Delivery

Wella Welloxon Perfect 40 VOL 12% 1L

Will usually delivered within 4 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.14
Delivery from £23.95

Similar products

Wella Professionals PeroxidesWelloxon Perfect 12%
£3.10
£66.17 / 1 l
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Wella Professionals PeroxidesWelloxon Perfect 12%
£10.26
£13.16 / 1 l
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Wella Professionals PeroxidesWelloxon Perfect 9%
£10.26
£13.16 / 1 l
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Wella Professionals PeroxidesWelloxon Perfect 9%
£3.10
£66.17 / 1 l
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Wella Professionals PeroxidesWelloxon Perfect 6%
£10.26
£13.16 / 1 l
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Wella Professionals PeroxidesWelloxon Perfect 12%

Cheapest offer

The Wella Professionals Welloxon Perfect 12% Oxidising Cream acts as a highly concentrated developer for demanding colour treatments. The formulation has been specially adapted for use in combination with Wella Koleston Perfect Me+ hair colours and other Wella product lines such as Blondor and Magma. With a hydrogen peroxide content of 12% (40 vol.), intensive lightening can be achieved, which enables significant colour changes. A creamy consistency supports the precise mixing of the colour mass and ensures easy application to the hair. Especially with foil strands, the texture offers reliable adhesion without running, which favours exact colour results. After the application time, the product can be rinsed out quickly and easily. The developer is available in various sizes, for example in a handy 60 ml bottle or in larger containers for salon use. No ingredients of animal origin are used, as the formula is labelled as vegan. The formula also contains no mineral oil. This product is in
£10.26
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk