WELLA Professionals Shinefinity Activator 2% 1000 ml

Wella Professionals Shinefinity Bottle Activator 1000ml

Used Offers from

WELLA Professionals Shinefinity Activator 2% 1000 ml

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£10.97
Delivery from £4.99

Wella Professionals Shinefinity Bottle Activator 1000ml

Shipped Tomorrow
£12.70
Delivery from £7.60

Wella Shinefinityinity Glaze Activator Bottle 2% 1 L

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£12.79
Free Delivery

Wella Professionals ShinefinityActivator 2% Bottle

5-8 working days
£12.97
£12.97 / 1 l
Delivery from £3.95

Wella Shinefinityinity Glaze Activator Bottle 2% 1 L

In stock
£12.99
Free Delivery

Wella Shinefinityinity Glaze Activator Bottle 2% 1 L

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.00
1.3 GBP/100.0 ml
Delivery from £4.49

Wella Shinefinityinity Glaze Activator Bottle 2% 1 L

£13.00
1.3 GBP/100.0 ml
Delivery from £4.49

Wella Professionals Shinefinity Activator Bottle 2% 1000ml

3 days
£13.32
Delivery from £4.95

Wella Shinefinityinity Glaze Activator Bottle 2% 1 L

In stock
£14.85
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

WELLA Professionals Shinefinity Activator 2% 1000 ml

Cheapest offer

Health and Beauty Coloration WELLA Professionals Shinefinity Activator 2% 1000 ml Wella Professionals Shinefinity Activator is designed to be mixed with Shinefinity Zero Rinse Glazes for application. Contains a specifically formulated pH regulating system that controls pH throughout the entire coloring process. The ultra-natural blend is formulated without ingredients of animal origin and does not contain ammonia, silicones, alcohols or direct pigments . It applies like an anti-drip cream gel, without damage and without staining. Provides brilliant, visibly healthy-looking results, never artificial. The 1 liter applicator activator is ideal for all your at-home applications, and is designed for quick and easy-to-use application, with no need to keep an eye on it. Lasts up to 6 weeks with adaptable results. The eco-friendly packaging contains 100% recycled aluminum, 85% recycled cardboard and 96% recycled plastic.
£10.97
2-6 working days
carethy.co.uk