Wella Professionals ShinefinityActivator 2% Brush & Bowl

Wella Professionals Shinefinity Pensil & Colorscale Activator 1000ml

Wella Professionals ShinefinityActivator 2% Brush & Bowl

Cheapest Total Price
SUPER (Up to discount on this offer/valid until 04.06.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£11.80
£12.97 / 1 l
Delivery from £3.95

Wella Professionals Shinefinity Pensil & Colorscale Activator 1000ml

Delivery unknown
£12.70
Delivery from £7.60

Wella Professionals Shinefinity Activator Brush & Bowl 2% 1000ml

3 days
£13.32
Delivery from £4.95

Wella Shinefinity Base Activator Brush 2% 1000ml - oxygen activator for bowl

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.99
Delivery from £4.20

WELLA Professionals Shinefinity Activator 2% 1000 ml

2-6 working days
£15.81
Delivery from £4.99

Wella Professionals ShinefinityActivator 2% Brush & Bowl

Cheapest offer

The Wella Shinefinity Activator 2% was specially developed for use with the Shinefinity Zero Lift Glazes. Its formulation is designed for precise application with a brush and bowl, making it a good choice for creative colour techniques. The gel-like cream consistency is easy to apply without dripping. Throughout the process, a balanced pH buffer system ensures that the pH level is controlled. This product is free from ammonia, silicones, alcohols and direct colour pigments and is suitable for all hair types. It supports an even, shiny colour result that can last up to six weeks. In combination with the Shinefinity shades, it creates a translucent, long-lasting colour tone without lightening. Specially developed for the Shinefinity Zero Lift Glaze colour line Gel-cream formula for precise application with brush and tray Contains a balanced pH buffer system Free from ammonia, silicones, alcohols and direct colour pigments For a glossy colour result without brightening
£11.80
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk