Wella Professionals Ultimate Repair Mask 150ml

Save on used deals -28 %
Used Offers from £16.00

Wella Professionals Ultimate Repair Mask 150ml

Cheapest Price
Delivery unknown
£22.30
Delivery from £7.60

Wella Ultimate Repair Mask 150ml

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.31
Free Delivery

Wella Professionals Ultimate Repair Step 2 Mask 150ml with AHA & Omega-9

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.55
Free Delivery

Wella Professionals Ultimate Repair Step 2 Mask 150ml with AHA & Omega-9

£23.55
Free Delivery

Wella Ultimate Repair Step 2 Mask 150ml with AHA & Omega-9

£23.55
Free Delivery

Ultimate Repair Hair Mask 150ml by Wella Professionals

3 days
£25.32
Delivery from £4.95

Debenhams Ultimate Repair Mask For All Types Of Hair Damage multi

Unknown
£25.44

Wella Ultimate Repair Mask 150ml

2-4 days
£25.95
Free Delivery

Wella Professionals Ultimate Repair Mask 150ml

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.90
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Wella Professionals Ultimate Repair Mask 150ml

Cheapest offer

The Wella Professionals Ultimate Repair Mask 150ml is a powerfully restorative yet soothing hair mask specially developed to revitalise and strengthen damaged hair. The unique formula penetrates deep into the hair fibre, leaving hair intensely nourished and cared for. This restorative mask will give your hair a boost, reducing frizz and improving combability. You will enjoy stronger, healthier and shinier hair. {productimage} Instructions for use Step 1: Wash your hair with a shampoo. Step 2: Apply the Wella Professionals Ultimate Repair Mask to your hand. Step 3: Spread the hair mask evenly over your hair. Step 4: Leave the mask on for 5 to 10 minutes. Step 5: Rinse well with water. Tip: Use the hair mask once or twice a week. For intensive repair of damaged hair, we recommend using the complete Ultimate Repair range. Routine of Wella Professionals Ultimate Repair Repair your hair inside and out with Wella Professionals' most luxurious line. {productlink|33251} {productlink|33254}
£22.30
Delivery unknown
salontotal.co.uk

Similar products

Wella Professionals Ultimate Repair Conditioner 200ml
£14.34
£81.50 / 1 l
Compare 2 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Wella Professionals Ultimate Repair Conditioner 30ml
£6.00
200.0 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wella Ultimate Repair Mask 500ml
£28.52
£64.82 / 1 l
Compare 6 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Wella Professionals Ultimate Repair Miracle Hair Rescue 30ml 30ml
£16.07
Compare 3 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
Wella Professionals Ultimate Repair Mask 30ml
£6.80
Compare 3 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60