Wella Professionals Ultimate Repair Night Hair Serum 95ml

Wella Professionals Ultimate Repair Night Hair Serum 95ml 95ml

Used Offers from £35.28

Wella Professionals Ultimate Repair Night Hair Serum 95ml

Cheapest Price
Ordered before 10pm, shipped today
£29.10
Delivery from £7.60

Wella Professionals Ultimate Repair 95ml Serum Red

8 working day(s)
£30.99
Delivery from £6.99

Wella Professionals Ultimate Repair Night Serum 95ml

2-4 days
£31.96
Free Delivery

Wella Ultimate Repair Night Serum 95ml

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.99
Free Delivery

Debenhams Ultimate Repair Night Hair Serum multi

Unknown
£35.28

Wella Professionals Ultimate Repair Night Hair Serum | Size: 95ml Wella Professionals Multicolor 95ml

3-5 working days
£35.28

Wella Ultimate Repair Night Serum 95ml - repair serum

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.00
Delivery from £4.20

Protective Hair Treatment Wella ULTIMATE REAPIR

2-3 days
£37.24
Free Delivery

Wella Ultimate-Care Ultimate-Repairwith AHA & Omega-9Night Serum

5-8 working days
£41.39
£435.68 / 1 l
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Product information

At a glance

• Intense nourishment: Restores moisture and vitality.
• Breakage reduction: Strengthens strands for resilience.
• Sleek finish: Controls frizz for smoothness.

Similar products

Wella Professionals Ultimate Repair Night Hair Serum 30ml
£9.38
Compare 10 prices
Glamot.com
Delivery from £8.82
Wella Ultimate-Care Ultimate-ColorShine SprayHairspray
£15.15
£159.47 / 1 l
Compare 14 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Wella Ultimate Repair Shampoo 1000ml
£29.35
Compare 15 prices
cosmetify.com
Free Delivery
Wella Professionals Ultimate Smooth Glass Liquid Layer leave-in smoothing spray 185 ml
£51.38
Go to shop
Glamot.com
Delivery from £8.82
Debenhams Ultimate Color Sulphate-Free Shampoo For All Coloured Hair 100Ml multi
£10.05
Compare 8 prices
Glamot.com
Delivery from £8.82
Wella Professionals Ultimate Repair Night Hair Serum 95ml

Cheapest offer

Strengthen and repair your hair overnight by using the Wella Professionals Ultimate Repair Night Hair Serum 95ml. This luxurious treatment nourishes your hair for up to 8 hours, helping dull, dry and damaged hair to visibly repair. Formulated with Alpha Hydroxy Acid (AHA) and Omega-9, this serum provides a powerful treatment that helps achieve less hair breakage and fewer split ends. Thanks to its unique polymers, it creates an invisible protective layer around each hair, protecting your hair from further damage and allowing it to recover optimally. {productimage} Instructions for use Step 1: Ensure hair is clean and towel-dried. Step 2: Apply the desired amount of Wella Professionals Ultimate Repair Night Hair Serum to your hair, from the lengths to the ends. 1 pump for fine hair, 2 pumps for normal hair and 3 to 4 pumps for thick hair. Step 3: Leave the serum on overnight. Step 4: Style your hair as desired in the morning. Tip: For intensive repair of damaged hair, we recommend usin
£29.10
Ordered before 10pm, shipped today
salontotal.co.uk