Wella Ultimate Smooth Nourishing hair conditioner 1000 ml

Wella Professionals Ultimate Smooth Conditioner 1000ml

Wella Ultimate Smooth Nourishing hair conditioner 1000 ml

Cheapest Price
DEAL (Up to 12% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£30.89
£35.10 / 1 l
Delivery from £3.95

Wella Professionals Ultimate Smooth Conditioner 1000ml

Cheapest Total Price
Ordered before 10pm, shipped today
£35.70
Free Delivery

Wella Ultimate Smooth Conditioner 1000ml - anti-frizz conditioner

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.60
Delivery from £4.20

Wella Ultimate Smooth Conditioner 1L

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.79
Free Delivery

Wella Ultimate Smooth Conditioner 1000ml

3-5 days
£47.94
Delivery from £6.99

Wella Professionals Ultimate Smooth Conditioner 1000 ml

2-7 days delivery
£80.99
Delivery from £4.95
Wella Ultimate Smooth Nourishing hair conditioner 1000 ml

Cheapest offer

The Ultimate Smooth Nourishing Conditioner from Wella is a conditioner that is tailored to the needs of frizzy, dry and damaged hair. Its light, creamy texture makes it easy to use and makes it easier to comb after just 30 seconds. The formulation with squalane and omega-9 gives the hair a visible shine and a smooth feeling that can last up to 72 hours. It smoothes the hair surface and can counteract frizz, which contributes to a controlled and defined look. A subtle fragrance of jasmine, vanilla, bergamot, peach and sandalwood completes the experience. The conditioner is dermatologically tested and is also suitable for coloured hair. Specially for frizzy, dry and heavily damaged hair Supports a smooth hair feel and visible shine Formulated with squalane and omega-9 Easier to comb and can counteract frizz Also suitable for coloured hair
£30.89
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Wella Professionals Ultimate Repair Conditioner 200ml
£14.34
£81.50 / 1 l
Compare 2 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Wella Professionals Ultimate Repair Conditioner 30ml
£6.00
200.0 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wella Ultimate Repair Mask 500ml
£28.52
£64.82 / 1 l
Compare 6 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Wella Professionals Ultimate Repair Miracle Hair Rescue 30ml 30ml
£16.07
Compare 3 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
Wella Professionals Ultimate Repair Mask 30ml
£6.80
Compare 3 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60