Wella Ultimate Color Conditioner 200 ml

Wella Professionals Ultimate Ultimate Color Conditioner conditioner for colour-treated hair 200 ml

Wella Ultimate Color Conditioner 200 ml

Cheapest Price
DEAL (Up to 12% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£14.14
£80.35 / 1 l
Delivery from £3.95

Wella Professionals Ultimate Color Conditioner 200ml

Ordered before 10pm, shipped today
£17.85
Delivery from £7.60

Ultimate Color Conditioner 200ml by Wella Professionals

3 days
£20.46
Delivery from £4.95

Debenhams Ultimate Color Conditioner For All Coloured Hair 200Ml multi

Unknown
£22.32

Wella Professionals Ultimate Color Conditioner 200ml

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.39
Delivery from £4.20

Wella Ultimate Color Conditioner 200ml

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.99
Free Delivery

Wella Professionals Ultimate Color Conditioner For all Coloured Hair 200ml

2 days
£27.90
Free Delivery

Wella Professionals Ultimate Color Conditioner 200Ml

2 to 3 day delivery
£27.90
Free Delivery

Wella Professionals Ultimate Color Conditioner 200ml

Unknown
£27.90
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Wella Ultimate Color Conditioner 200 ml

Cheapest offer

The Wella Professionals Ultimate Colour Conditioner has been specially developed for the needs of coloured and highlighted hair. This care formula aims to smooth the hair structure while providing essential moisture. Enriched with ingredients such as glycine and pro-vitamin B5, the product supports the care of the hair fibre. An integrated metal purifier can help to protect the hair from harmful metal influences in the water. The patented anti-porosity formula surrounds the colour pigments, which can help maintain colour brilliance. The creamy texture makes the conditioner easy to distribute through towel-dried hair, with a recommended application time of 30 seconds to 3 minutes. Hair may feel smoother and easier to comb after application. The fragrance presents itself with floral notes that round off the care experience. The formulation does not contain any ingredients of animal origin. Care for coloured and highlighted hair Contains glycine, pro-vitamin B5 and metal purifier Patented
£14.14
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

Wella Professionals Ultimate Repair Conditioner 200ml
£14.34
£81.50 / 1 l
Compare 2 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Wella Professionals Ultimate Repair Conditioner 30ml
£6.00
200.0 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wella Ultimate Repair Mask 500ml
£28.52
£64.82 / 1 l
Compare 6 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Wella Professionals Ultimate Repair Miracle Hair Rescue 30ml 30ml
£16.07
Compare 3 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
Wella Professionals Ultimate Repair Mask 30ml
£6.80
Compare 3 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60