Debenhams Women's Ultimate Repair x Smooth Duo Christmas Gift Set

Wella Professionals Women's Ultimate Repair x Smooth Duo Christmas Gift Set Wella Professionals Multicolor

Debenhams Women's Ultimate Repair x Smooth Duo Christmas Gift Set

Cheapest Price
5-7 working days
£24.50
Delivery from £2.99

Debenhams Ultimate Repair X Smooth Duo Christmas Gift Set multi

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£24.50
Debenhams Women's Ultimate Repair x Smooth Duo Christmas Gift Set

Cheapest offer

Repair hair in 90 seconds and achieve smoothness that lasts up to 3 days with this Ultimate Duo. Ultimate Repair Miracle Hair Rescue is a weekly, leave-in treatment that repairs hair damage in 90 seconds! This miracle spray intensively strengthens the hair, providing up to 99% less breakage and 12x smoother hair. Miracle Oil Serum can be used daily to deeply nourish hair inside-out in only 30 seconds. This delicate hair serum provides 96 hours of frizz control, a silky shine finish, as well as UV & heat protection up to 230C, making it the perfect partner to any heated styling. When using Ultimate Repair Step 3. Instrumental test vs. non-conditioning shampoo. When using Ultimate Smooth Miracle Oil Serum. If unwashed for 3 days vs untreated hair. Set contains: Ultimate Repair Miracle Hair Rescue, 30ml Ultimate Smooth Miracle Oil Serum, 30ml | Debenhams Women's Ultimate Repair x Smooth Duo Christmas Gift Set
£24.50
5-7 working days
Coast UK & IE

Similar products

Wella Invigo Nutri Enrich Deep Nourishing Conditioner 200ml
£14.99
74.95 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Wella Professionals EIMI Perfect Setting Volumising and Shine Enhancing Hairspray with Heat Protection, Hold Level 2, 150ml (Pack of 2)
£28.54
95.13 GBP/1.0 l
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Wella Professionals Eimi Super Set Hairspray 500ml
£17.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wella Professionals Eimi Mistify Me Strong Hairspray 300ml
£15.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
WELLA Wp Wlxn S ATB Perfv 6 Efdnlitsp, for Men and Women, Perfect for Daily Care, with 500 ml
£12.07
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery