Wella Shinefinity Zero Lift Glaze 60ml 010/6

Wella Professionals Shinefinity Zero Lift Glaze Cool demi-permanent color - cool shades 60 ml, 010/6 Lavender Flash

Wella Shinefinity Zero Lift Glaze 60ml 010/6

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£9.99
16.65 GBP/100.0 ml
Free Delivery

Wella Shinefinity Zero Lift Glaze 60ml 010/6

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£11.50
Delivery from £3.99

Wella Professionals 010/6 Lavender Flash Shinefinity Zero Lift Glaze 60ml

3 days
£11.52
Delivery from £4.95

Wella Shinefinity Zero Lift Glaze Demi Permanent Gel Cream 010/6

3-5 days
£11.52
Delivery from £6.99

Wella Shinefinity Zero Lift Glaze 60ml

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.98
Free Delivery
Wella Shinefinity Zero Lift Glaze 60ml 010/6

Cheapest offer

SHINEFINITY will help you achieve a long-lasting colour glaze with ZERO lift and ZERO damage, staying true-to-tone even on porous hair Featuring the exclusive Balanced pH technology, SHINEFINITY smoothens the cuticles for healthy-looking shine and a silky hair feel Semi-Permanent; lasts for up to 6 weeks
£9.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Wella Professionals Shinefinity Zero Lift Glaze Warm demi-permanent color - warm shades 60 ml, 05/43 Warm Hot Chili
£4.56
£86.33 / 1 l
Compare 6 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Wella Shinefinity Zero Lift Glaze Crystal Glaze 00/00 500ml
£29.39
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £4.20
Wella Professionals Shinefinity Pensil & Colorscale Activator 1000ml
£12.50
Compare 2 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
Wella Professionals Shinefinity Zero Lift Glaze Cool demi-permanent color - cool shades 60 ml, 08/8 Cool Blue Pearl
£4.56
£86.33 / 1 l
Compare 2 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Wella Professionals Shinefinity 60ml 05/98
£4.87
£92.17 / 1 l
Compare 9 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95