WELLA Shockwaves Ultra Strong Power Hold Gel 200 ml

Wella Shockwaves Ultra Strong Power Hold Gel 200ml

Used Offers from

WELLA Shockwaves Ultra Strong Power Hold Gel 200 ml

Cheapest Total Price
1-4 days
£2.45
Delivery from £3.99

Wella Shockwave Ultra Strong Power Hold Gel 200ml

3-4 days
£6.01
Delivery from £1.49

6 x Shockwaves Ultra Strong Power Hold 200ml.

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.84
Free Delivery

Wella Shockwaves Ultra Strong Power Hold Hair Staying Gel, 200ml x 6

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Wella Shockwaves Ultra Strong Power Hold Gel Styler, Hair Gel for More Texture and Up to 20 Hours, Quick Drying and Alcohol-Free Formula, 6 x 100 ml
£24.97
41.62 GBP/1.0 l
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
3x 100ml Wella Shockwaves Ultra Strong Power Hold gel styler Long Term Hair Gel
£14.41
GBP 14.41 / L
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SHOCKWAVES ULTRA STRONG TUFF STUFF GEL, 200 ML (Pack Of 6)
£18.29
15.24 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wella Shockwaves Duo Ultra Effect Go Messy Matt Clay X Ultra Strong Power Hold Gel
£6.50
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
WELLA Shockwaves 150 ml Gel Spray Ultra Strong Power Hold
£9.99
66.6 GBP/1.0 l
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
WELLA Shockwaves Ultra Strong Power Hold Gel 200 ml

Cheapest offer

Discover the ultimate styling power with WELLA Shockwaves Ultra Strong Power Hold Gel. This premium 200 ml gel delivers an unbeatable 5/5 power hold, designed to create intense texture, depth, and structure in your hairstyle. Its advanced, non-sticky and non-greasy formula provides maximum control without any heavy residue, ensuring your hair feels clean and fresh all day. Versatile and easy to use, it works flawlessly on both dry and damp hair for ultimate styling flexibility. Achieve your desired look, from sleek and defined to boldly textured, with confidence. When you're ready, it washes out easily with no buildup. For best results, work a small amount into hair and style as desired. For external use only.
£2.45
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk