Wella SP-Care RepairRepair Shampoo

Used Offers from £17.99

Wella SP-Care RepairRepair Shampoo

Cheapest Price
SUPER (Up to discount on this offer/valid until 04.06.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£9.58
£42.12 / 1 l
Delivery from £3.95

Wella SP Repair Shampoo 250ml

Ordered before 10pm, shipped today
£10.90
Delivery from £7.60

Sp Wella Professional Sp Repair Shampoo Restorative Shampoo 250 Ml

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.99
Free Delivery

Wella Professionals SP Repair Shampoo

2-5 working days
£12.00

Wella SP System Professional Repair Shampoo 250ml

£12.75
Free Delivery

Similar products

Wella SP Repair Conditioner 200ml
£13.15
Compare 3 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
Wella SP Repair Mask
£16.96
£93.20 / 1 l
Compare 3 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Wella SP System Professional Care Color Save Mask 200 ml
£9.69
48.45 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wella Professionals SP Luxe Oil Chroma Elixir hair care oil 100 ml
£12.90
Go to shop
Glamot.com
Delivery from £8.82
Wella System Professional Hydrate Conditioner 200ml
£12.03
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wella SP-Care RepairRepair Shampoo

Cheapest offer

The Wella SP Repair Shampoo is tailored to the needs of stressed and damaged hair. It enables gentle cleansing and can contribute to a smoother hair surface. This makes the hair easier to comb through, which can counteract hair breakage during combing. The composition with ingredients such as wheat germ oil and hydrolysed keratin is suitable for daily shampooing. The shampoo is also an ideal base for subsequent system treatments and can also be used on chemically treated and bleached hair. Specially developed for stressed and damaged hair Provides gentle cleansing and can support combability Provides a good basis for subsequent treatments Suitable for daily use. Formulated with wheat germ oil and hydrolysed keratin.
£9.58
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk