Wella Smoothen Conditioner 200 ml

Wella SP-Care SmoothenSmoothen Conditioner

Wella Smoothen Conditioner 200 ml

Cheapest Price
DEAL (Up to 12% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£9.17
£52.10 / 1 l
Delivery from £3.95

Wella SP Smoothen Conditioner 200ml

Ordered before 10pm, shipped today
£12.90
Delivery from £7.60

Wella - SP Smoothen Conditioner (200ml)

Unknown
£14.99
Wella Smoothen Conditioner 200 ml

Cheapest offer

The System Professional Smoothen Conditioner provides unruly, curly and frizzy hair with targeted care that is primarily designed for taming and intensive smoothness. At the centre of the advanced formulation is the Active Cashmere Complex, which aims to visually soothe and smooth the roughened hair surface. Regular use can significantly relax the hair structure, often making it easier to comb after washing. High-quality avocado oil complements the rich formula and makes a significant contribution to giving the hair a velvety and well-groomed feel. An integrated anti-frizz protection helps to keep the hair in better shape even in difficult weather conditions or high humidity. The creamy consistency, packaged in the signature silver container with purple accents, gently coats each individual hair without weighing it down unnecessarily. After thorough rinsing, hair is often left with a refined, silky shine and a noticeably softer texture. This professional conditioner is ideal as an inte
£9.17
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

Wella SP Color Save Conditioner 200ml
£10.70
GBP 10.70 / Unit
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wella Professionals SP Hydrate Shampoo 250 ml
£9.99
39.96 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Wella SP Care Balance Scalp Balance Scalp Shampoo 250ml
£9.25
Compare 3 prices
Perfumeclick.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Wella Repair 400ml Hair Mask Clear
£22.99
57.48 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wella SP Care Balance Scalp Shampoo 250ml
£10.29
Go to shop
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £3.99