Wella SP SP Luxe Oil Keratin Nourishing Cream Conditioner 1000 ml 4084500606098

4.3 (128)

Wella SP SP Luxe Oil Keratin Nourishing Cream Conditioner 1000 ml 4084500606098

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.40
19.4 GBP/1.0 l
Delivery from £4.49

Wella SP SP Luxe Oil Keratin Nourishing Cream Conditioner 1000 ml

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.99
Free Delivery

System Professional Lipid Code Luxe Keratin Conditioner 1000 ml

DEAL (Up to 12% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£30.77
£34.97 / 1 l
Delivery from £3.95

Wella SP Luxe Oil Keratin Conditioning Cream 1000ml - anti-frizz conditioner

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.59
Delivery from £4.20

Wella SP Luxe Oil Keratin Conditioning Cream 1000ml

Shipped Tomorrow
£41.05
Free Delivery

Wella SP Luxe Oil Keratin Conditioning Cream 1000ml

8-9 days
£55.00
Delivery from £6.00
Wella SP SP Luxe Oil Keratin Nourishing Cream Conditioner 1000 ml 4084500606098

Cheapest offer

A lightweight, luxurious protective Conditioner Contains argon, Jojoba and almond Oils Provides nourishment and hydration
£19.40
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Color Save Colored Hair Shampoo 1000ml
£21.00
Compare 4 prices
freemans.com (UK)
Wella SP Color Save Bi-Phase Conditioner 185ml
£12.05
Compare 3 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
WELLA Professionals Sp Hydrate Shampoo 1000 ml
£21.00
Compare 5 prices
freemans.com (UK)
Wella SP Clear Scalp Shampoo 250ml
£10.70
Compare 6 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
Wella SP Color Save Shampoo 250ml 250ml
£10.39
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery

User reviews

Our reviews come from Trustami, a service that automatically collects, links, and verifies reviews from various sources such as Google, eBay, Amazon, and Trusted Shops. This gives users a transparent overview of a manufacturer's customer satisfaction.

4.3 out of 5 stars

128 Ratings
5 stars
91
4 stars
16
3 stars
3
2 stars
6
1 star
12
Amazon.de Kunde

The cream isn't sticky and smells nice. I've been using it for many years and don't intend to switch.

via trustami

Amazon.de Kunde

It's worth buying 👍

via trustami

Amazon.de Kunde

....so I immediately bought 1 litre. However, the big bottle is too heavy and unwieldy for me. Since I had an empty liquid soap dispenser, I made a hole in the conditioner cap and poured it into the soap dispenser. That worked perfectly. Now some cling film over the conditioner opening, cap on and j…

via trustami

Amazon.de Kunde

The product is as described. Great value for money. No complaints. Fast delivery. Top quality from a well-known manufacturer. Would order again and again.

via trustami