Wella System Professional Color Save Mask 400ml

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.99
Delivery from £3.49

Wella SP-Care Color-SaveColor Save Mask

SUPER (Up to discount on this offer/valid until 04.06.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£21.93
£60.25 / 1 l
Delivery from £3.95

Wella SP Color Save Mask 400ml - cintensive color protection treatment

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.39
Delivery from £4.20

Wella Professionals SP Colour Save Mask 400ml

2-5 working days
£25.00

Wella SP Color Save Mask 400ml

Ordered before 10pm, shipped today
£25.45
Delivery from £7.60

Product Information

Packaging data

Package width 80 mm
Package depth 280 mm
Package height 85 mm
Number of products included 1 pc(s)

Features

Ingredients Aqua, Stearyl Alcohol, Cetyl Alcohol, Behenamidopropyl Dimethylamine, Bis-Aminopropyl Dimethicone, Glutamic Acid, Benzyl Alcohol, Phenoxyethanol, Octocrylene, Panthenol, Perfume, Propylene Glycol, Methylparaben, Propylparaben, Cera Alba, EDTA, Citric Acid, Sodium Chloride, Linalool, Hexyl Cinnamal, Olea Europaea Leaf Extract, Butylphenyl Methylpropional, Citronellol, Polyquaternium-7, Pentasodium Pentetate, Tetrasodium EDTA
Dermatologically tested Yes
Dispenser type Pot
Suitable for Unisex
Volume 400 ml
Scent Fruity, Wood
Hair mask effect Colour protection, Protection, Shine, Softening
Suitable for hair types Colored hair

Product information

At a glance

• Color Protection: Prevents fading of hair color.
• Deep Hydration: Revives and moisturizes dry hair.
• Easy Detangling: Enhances manageability for effortless styling.

Similar products

Wella 4015600085643 hair oil & serum Hair serum 100 ml Women
£22.95
Compare 2 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
System Professional Repair Shampoo R1 250ml
£16.99
67.96 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Wella System Professional Colour Save Hair Mask, 0.08 kg
£5.16
172.0 GBP/1.0 l
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.90
Wella S1 System Professional Smoothen Shampoo 250ml
£17.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wella SP - Color Save Conditioner 200 ml
£10.70
GBP 10.70 / Unit
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wella System Professional Color Save Mask 400ml

Cheapest offer

Brand: Wella / Period After Opening (PAO): 12M / Type: Mask / EAN: 4064666097503 / GTIN: 4064666097503 / Volume: 400 ml / UPC: 4064666097503 / MPN: 8322 / Hair Type: All Hair Types / eBay Product ID (ePID): 24052030142 / Country of Origin: Germany / Styling Effect: Colour Protection / Product Line: Professional
£15.99
ebay.co.uk