Wella Ultimate Repair Night Serum 95 ml

Wella Professionals Ultimate Repair Night Hair Serum 95ml 95ml

Wella Ultimate Repair Night Serum 95 ml

Cheapest Price
DEAL (Up to 12% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£25.32
£302.84 / 1 l
Delivery from £3.95

Wella Professionals Ultimate Repair Night Hair Serum 95ml

Ordered before 10pm, shipped today
£28.55
Delivery from £7.60

Wella Professionals Ultimate Repair Night Serum 95ml

2-4 days
£31.96
Free Delivery

Wella Professionals Overnight Repair Serum 95ml

3 days
£32.58
Delivery from £4.95

Wella Ultimate Repair Night Serum 95ml

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.98
Free Delivery

Wella Ultimate Repair Night Serum 95ml

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.99
Free Delivery

Debenhams Ultimate Repair Night Hair Serum | Size: 95ml

5-7 working days
£35.28
Delivery from £2.99

Debenhams Ultimate Repair Night Hair Serum multi

Unknown
£35.28

Wella Ultimate Repair Night Serum 95ml - repair serum

Will usually delivered within 1 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.00
Delivery from £4.20
• 1
• 2
Wella Ultimate Repair Night Serum 95 ml

Cheapest offer

The Wella Ultimate Repair Night Serum with AHA & Omega-9 was developed for overnight hair care. It is a lightweight leave-in treatment that does not weigh the hair down. The formula combines alpha hydroxy acid (AHA) and omega-9 to strengthen the hair from the inside out and rebuild the hair surface. During the night, the serum can unfold its properties and supply the hair with nutrients. The rich gel texture spreads effortlessly through the hair and leaves a pleasant fragrance. The dermatologically tested serum is suitable for all hair types, including curly hair. It supports manageability and can help to control frizz so that hair appears smoother in the morning. Leave-in treatment for overnight use . Contains a combination of AHA and Omega-9. Lightweight gel texture that does not weigh down. Can contribute to a smoother hair feel. Suitable for all hair types.
£25.32
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Product information

At a glance

• Intense nourishment: Restores moisture and vitality.
• Breakage reduction: Strengthens strands for resilience.
• Sleek finish: Controls frizz for smoothness.

Similar products

Wella Professionals Ultimate Repair Conditioner 200ml
£14.34
£81.50 / 1 l
Compare 2 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Wella Professionals Ultimate Repair Conditioner 30ml
£6.39
Compare 2 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
Wella Ultimate Repair Mask 500ml
£28.52
£64.82 / 1 l
Compare 6 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Wella Professionals Ultimate Repair Miracle Hair Rescue 30ml 30ml
£16.07
Compare 3 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
Wella Professionals Ultimate Repair Mask 30ml
£6.80
Compare 3 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60