Wella Ultimate Smooth Intensive hair mask 75 ml

Wella Professionals Ultimate Smooth Mask nourishing mask for shiny and silky hair 75 ml

Wella Ultimate Smooth Intensive hair mask 75 ml

Cheapest Price
DEAL (Up to 12% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£8.19
£124.13 / 1 l
Delivery from £3.95

Debenhams Ultimate Smooth Mask multi

Unknown
£12.48

Wella Ultimate Smooth Mask 75ml

3-5 days
£13.14
Delivery from £6.99

Wella Professionals Ultimate Smooth Mask 75Ml

2 to 3 day delivery
£15.60
Delivery from £3.95

Wella Professionals Ultimate Smooth Mask 75ml

Unknown
£16.40
Delivery from £2.95

Wella Professionals Ultimate Smooth Hair Mask with Squalane & Omega 9 for Dry, Dull & Frizzy Hair 75ml

2 days
£16.40
Delivery from £3.95

Wella Ultimate Smooth Mask 75ml - anti-frizz mask

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.39
Delivery from £4.20
Wella Ultimate Smooth Intensive hair mask 75 ml

Cheapest offer

The Ultimate Smooth Intensive Hair Mask from Wella is a rich treatment specially designed to meet the needs of dry, dull and frizz-prone hair. Its formula with squalane and omega-9 gently wraps around the hair fibre. This can make it easier to comb and make the hair surface appear smoother, which can help to reduce frizz. The hair can be given a silky shine and feel noticeably smoother. The creamy consistency spreads effortlessly through the hair and exudes a subtle fragrance of bergamot, jasmine and peach, rounded off with warm notes of vanilla and sandalwood. Suitable for all hair colours, the mask has been dermatologically tested and is formulated without ingredients of animal origin. Rich treatment for dry and frizz-prone hair Can support the suppleness and shine of the hair Contributes to smoothing the hair structure Formula enriched with squalane and omega-9 Suitable for all hair colours, including coloured hair
£8.19
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Wella Professionals Ultimate Repair Conditioner 200ml
£14.34
£81.50 / 1 l
Compare 2 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Wella Professionals Ultimate Repair Conditioner 30ml
£6.00
200.0 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wella Ultimate Repair Mask 500ml
£28.52
£64.82 / 1 l
Compare 6 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Wella Professionals Ultimate Repair Miracle Hair Rescue 30ml 30ml
£16.07
Compare 3 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
Wella Professionals Ultimate Repair Mask 30ml
£6.80
Compare 3 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60