Weller WLACCWSM1-02 Silicone Soldering Work Station Mat Size Large Red

Weller Soldering Work Station Mat 546 x 349mm (21.6 x 13.8in) WELACCWSM1

Used Offers from

Weller WLACCWSM1-02 Silicone Soldering Work Station Mat Size Large Red

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£25.80
Free Delivery

Weller Soldering Work Station Mat 546 x 349mm (21.6 x 13.8in) WLACCWSM1-02

3-5 days
£34.60
Free Delivery

Weller Wlaccwsm1-02 Soldering Work Station Mat 546 X 349mm 216 X 138In

1-3 working days
£54.18
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Weller Erem 3CSA Precision Tweezers, Standard Model for Delicate Work
£50.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
Weller RTM 020 G Active Micro Soldering Tip for Precision Work
£32.08
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Weller T0052918199N WP 80 Set Soldering Iron Ergonomic for Fine Work
£226.67
Go to shop
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Weller WLTDF24IBU75 Soldering Iron tip Flat Shape Tip Size 2.4 mm Content 3 pc(s)
£34.22
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Weller SI175 (T0051808799) 175 Watt/240 Volt Heavy Duty Soldering Iron
£90.37
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Weller WLACCWSM1-02 Silicone Soldering Work Station Mat Size Large Red

Cheapest offer

[SURFACE PROTECTION] Silicone soldering mat protects your workspace from burns by resisting temperatures as high as 570˚F/300˚C [CLEAN & TIDY WORKSPACE] Maintain a clean and organized soldering work environment Ensure no small parts or tools are lost with individual compartments and placement slots for efficient organization Silicone soldering mat includes a built-in ruler and four magnetic areas for secure storage [ANTI-SLIP] Work safely and more effectively with the anti-slip, silicone soldering mat [LARGE FORMAT] Protect your workspace with the Large 21.5 X 13.75 inches (546.1 x 349.3 mm) silicone Soldering Workstation Mat, Weight: 1.92022630202 pounds, Manufacturer: Apex Tool Group
£25.80
amazon.co.uk