Weller WLACCHHB-02EU Helping Hands Holder - 2 Arms & Magnifier

Used Offers from

Weller WLACCHHB-02EU Helping Hands Holder - 2 Arms & Magnifier

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£11.45
Free Delivery

Weller Helping Hands Holder - 2 Arms & Magnifier

1-2 days
£12.42
Delivery from £3.50

Weller WLACCHHB-02EU Helping Hand with Magnifying Glass and 2 Alligator Clamps

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.84
Delivery from £4.49

Weller WLACCHHB-02EU Helping Hand with Magnifying Glass and 2 Alligator Clamps

In stock
£17.91
Free Delivery

Weller Wlacchhb-02Eu Helping Hands Holder - 2 Arms & Magnifier Welacchhbn

1-3 working days
£18.59
Delivery from £6.00

Weller WLACCHHB-02EU Helping Hand with Magnifying Glass and 2 Alligator Clamps

In stock
£18.87
Free Delivery

Weller Helping Hands Holder with Magnifier in Silver Weller Silver

3-5 working days
£20.96

Weller WLACCHHB-02EU Helping Hand with Magnifying Glass and 2 Alligator Clamps

In stock
£21.41
Free Delivery

Weller WLACCHHB-02EU Helping Hand with Magnifying Glass and 2 Alligator Clamps

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£24.05
Free Delivery

Weller WLACCHHB-02EU Helping Hands Holder - 2 Arms & Magnifier

Cheapest offer

This Weller Helping Hands Holder frees up your hands for improved soldering precision and flexibility. Easily position components with two 4-way swivel alligator clamps. It also has a magnifier allowing you to magnify your work area 4x larger for expert soldering.PTDWELACCHHBN
£11.45
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com