Weller WLACCHHM-02EU Helping Hands with 4 Movable and Adjustable Magnetic Arms for Multiple Configurations

Used Offers from

Weller WLACCHHM-02EU Helping Hands with 4 Movable and Adjustable Magnetic Arms for Multiple Configurations

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£37.43
Free Delivery

Weller WLACCHHM-02EU Helping Hand 4 Movable Magnetic Arms With Alligator Clamps

2-3 days
£41.87
Free Delivery

Weller WLACCHHM-02EU Helping Hand 4 Movable Magnetic Arms With All...

Unknown
£41.87

Weller WLACCHHM-02EU Helping Hands Holder - 4 Magnetic Arms

3-5 working days
£43.51
Free Delivery

Weller Helping Hand 4 Movable Magnetic Arms With Alligator Clamps

Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.87
Free Delivery

Weller WLACCHHM-02EU Helping Hands with 4 Movable and Adjustable Magnetic Arms for Multiple Configurations

In stock
£48.02
Free Delivery

Weller WLACCHHM-02EU Helping Hands with 4 Movable and Adjustable Magnetic Arms for Multiple Configurations

In stock
£48.82
Free Delivery

Weller WLACCHHM-02EU Helping Hands Holder - 4 Magnetic Arms WELACCHHMN

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.55
Free Delivery

Weller Helping Hands Holder - 4 Magnetic Arms

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Weller Helping Hands Holder 4 Magnetic Arms With Alligator Clamps WELACCHHMN
£47.73
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Weller WLACCHHM-02EU Helping Hands with 4 Movable and Adjustable Magnetic Arms for Multiple Configurations

Cheapest offer

[ADJUSTABLE & FLEXIBLE POSITIONS] Four magnetic gooseneck arms with alligator clamp secured to the base that can be easily positioned for multiple configurations [FREES UP YOUR HANDS] Easily reposition the magnetic gooseneck arms to hold your project to improved precision and flexibility [SECURE & PROTECT PROJECTS] Coated clamps reduce the possibility of damage while holding projects securely in place [HEAVY-DUTY CONSTRUCTION] Durable and strong powder-coated steel base with non-slip feet supports various small to large soldering tasks [MULTIPLE APPLICATIONS] Use for electronic PCBs, wires, stained glass, arts and crafts, or other general-purpose applications, Weight: 3.6155810968 Pounds, Manufacturer: Apex Tool Group
£37.43
amazon.co.uk