Weller WLG9400K23G 140W/100W Soldering Gun Kit, for Heavy-Duty Soldering, Cutting, and Smoothing Applications

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£60.56
Free Delivery

Weller WLG9400K23G 140W/100W Soldering Gun Kit, for Heavy-Duty Soldering, Cutting, and Smoothing Applications

In stock
£78.41
Free Delivery

Weller Wlg9400K23G Soldering Gun Kit 100W/140W 240V Welg9400K23G

1-3 working days
£79.53
Free Delivery

Weller 9400 Soldering Gun Kit, 140W/100W, 230V, UK

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£79.77
Free Delivery

Weller WLG9400K23G Soldering Gun Kit 100W/140W 240V WELG9400K23G

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.82
Free Delivery

Weller Soldering Gun Kit 100W/140W 240V WELG9400K23G

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£80.60
Free Delivery

Weller WLG9400K23G 140W/100W Soldering Gun Kit, for Heavy-Duty Soldering, Cutting, and Smoothing Applications

In stock
£80.61
Free Delivery

Weller WLG9400K23G 9400 Soldering Gun Kit, 140W/100W, 230V, UK

Unknown
£85.70

Weller WLG9400K23G 140W/100W Soldering Gun Kit, for Heavy-Duty Soldering, Cutting, and Smoothing Applications

In stock
£86.60
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Weller WLG9400K23G 140W/100W Soldering Gun Kit, for Heavy-Duty Soldering, Cutting, and Smoothing Applications

Cheapest offer

[SOLDER. SMOOTH. CUT.] Soldering Gun Kit comes with 9400 Soldering Gun and 7135 Solder Tip, 6110 Cutting Tip, 6120 Smoothing Tip, Hex Key (for tip replacement), Solder Wire, Storage Case, Operating Manual [6 SECOND HEAT-UP] [BETTER VISIBILITY] Focused bright LED light provides illumination for improved visibility in low-light environments [DUAL POWER TRIGGER] Soldering Gun delivers two levels of power for your soldering task needs, both deliver heat up to 900 °F. When full 140 Watt power is needed, pull the trigger halfway. When medium 100 Watt power is needed, pull the trigger fully [COMFORT GRIP] The co-molded perfect fit pistol grip features a soft, non-slip grip and great ergonomic feel
£60.56
amazon.co.uk