Weller WLSK8023G 20 to 80 Variable Wattage Power Grip Soldering Iron Station

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£83.51
Free Delivery

Weller - Power Grip Soldering Iron Station 20-80W 240V

Cheapest Price
2-3 days
£83.51
Free Delivery

Weller WLSK8023G Soldering Station With WLIRP80 Power Iron, UK

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£83.51

Weller Soldering Station With WLIRP80 Power Iron, UK

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£86.51
Free Delivery

Weller Wlsk8023G Power Grip Led Halo Ring Soldering Iron Station 20-80W 240V Welsk8023G

1-3 working days
£90.71
Free Delivery

Weller WLSK8023G Power Grip Soldering Iron Station 20-80W 240V

3-5 working days
£91.40
Free Delivery

Weller WLSK8023G 20 to 80 Variable Wattage Power Grip Soldering Iron Station

In stock
£94.23
Free Delivery

Weller Power Grip Soldering Iron Station 20-80W 240V

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£94.25
Free Delivery

Weller WLSK8023G 20 to 80 Variable Wattage Power Grip Soldering Iron Station

In stock
£97.13
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Weller WLSK8023G 20 to 80 Variable Wattage Power Grip Soldering Iron Station with WSW SCN M1 (T0051401399) Lead Free Solder Wire, Ø 0.8mm, Alloy Sn99.3Cu0.6Ni0.05, Flux Content 3.5%, 100g
Delivery from £4.49
Weller WLSK8023G 20 to 80 Variable Wattage Power Grip Soldering Iron Station

Cheapest offer

[ADJUSTABLE WATTAGE ] Variable wattage dial enables you to take on a wider range of applications [COMPACT DESIGN] Saves space on your workbench [INTEGRATED SAFETY REST] On-board secure safety rest holds iron when not in use, reducing the risk of injury or damage to your workspace [SECURE AND FIRM GRIP] Ergonomic power grip for comfortable and continous soldering. Ideal for laying down a line of solder in stained glass or home repairs [QUICK TIP CHANGE] Easily replace worn tips or change tip applications
£83.51
amazon.co.uk