Weller WLTCH10IR80 Chisel Soldering Tip 10.0 mm for WLIR80, 3 PK

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£20.82
6.94 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Weller Soldering Tip Chisel Shape 10mm 3 pcs Easily Replaceable

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.32
Delivery from £3.50

Weller WLTCH10IR80 Soldering Tip Chisel Shape 10mm 3 pcs Easily Re...

Unknown
£21.46

Weller WLTCH10IR80 Chisel Soldering Tip 10.0 mm for WLIR80, 3 PK

In stock
£21.73
Free Delivery

Weller Wltch10Ir80 Chisel Soldering Tip 10.0mm For Wlir80 Welch10Ir80

1-3 working days
£22.09
Delivery from £6.00

Weller Chisel Soldering Tip 10.0mm for WLIR80 WELCH10IR80

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.87
Free Delivery

Weller WLTCH10IR80 Chisel Soldering Tip 10.0 mm for WLIR80, 3 PK

In stock
£25.15
Free Delivery

Weller WLTCH10IR80 Chisel Soldering Tip 10.0 mm for WLIR80, 3 PK

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£25.32
Free Delivery

Weller Chisel Soldering Tip 10.0mm for WLIR80 - Multipack - Save On Postage

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Weller WLTCH10IR80 Chisel Soldering Tip 10.0 mm for WLIR80, 3 PK

Cheapest offer

[CHISEL 10.0 MM TIP] Chisel 10.0 mm tip helps deliver heat to solder joints greater than 10.0 mm on PCBs and can also be used for heavy duty soldering tasks [COMPATABLE WITH] WLIR8012A, WLIR8023C, WLIR8023G, WLIR8023I, WLIR8023M, WLIRK8012A, WLIRK8023C, WLIRK8023G, WLIRK8023I, WLIRK8023M, WLIRPK8012A, WLIRPK8023C, WLIRPK8023G, WLIRPK8023I, WLIRPK8023M, WLSK8012A, WLSK8023C, WLSK8023G and WLSK8023I [APPLICATIONS] Join wires (<4AWG), heat sink, home repairs, grounding modifications, stained glass, automotive [EASY TIP CHANGE] Tip is easy to remove and replace by turning the screw on side of heater. Ensures secure placement of tip into heater for optimal performance, Weight: 0.220462262 pounds, Manufacturer: Apex Tool Group
£20.82
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Weller Chisel Soldering Tip 10.0 mm for WLIR80, 3 PK - WLTCH10IR80
£20.09
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
WELLER WLTCH10IR80 Tip
Delivery from £13.20
Weller WLIRPK8023G Soldering Iron Kit With Power Grip, 80W/230V, UK
£58.15
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
WLTCH10IR80 Soldering Tip Screwed 10mm Electric Soldering Iron 3pcs WELLER
£36.23
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.05